Красноярск
   
Новосибирск
   
Томск
14
апр
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:5
ФОР
НЗХК2
2:3
ГЕК
ВОС
3:4 ОТ
ТНЗС
ЗОО2
3:1
ХН
КЛД
5:4 Б
ИРМ
ПЕТ
0:5
20
апр
ИРМ
ТИТ2
5:0
КРО
ИСК
2:3
БЕР
ПЕТ
3:5
ЗОО2
ТНЗС
2:1
ТОР2
ХМА2
1:2
ЗВЕ
ПИО
2:1
ХМА
СГК2
5:2
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
6:2
ВОС
ГЕК
2:3
21
апр
СГК2
ХМА
6:1
АПЧ2
ЙЕТ2
3:5
КЛД
ХН
4:3 Б
ПИО
ЗВЕ
2:3 ОТ
ПЕТ
БЕР
0:1 ОТ
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
5:4
КОЛ2
ВР54
5:6 Б
NRS
АТС
1:4
ГЕК
ВОС
3:0
27
апр
ЗОО2
ГЕК
5:4
БЕР
ПЕТ
4:3 Б
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
0:6
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:4
28
апр
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
4:1
ХМА
СГК2
2:0
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
2:6
ХМА2
ТОР2
0:1
ГЕК
ЗОО2
2:6
ВР54
ПИО
4:1
АТС
NRS
7:4
04
май
КОЛ2
ЗВЕ
0:2 (матч идет)
05
май
ВОС
ТНЗС
12:30
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
14:00
Турниры
Детские турниры
Киберспорт
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Статистика
Аналитика
Игроки
Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ё
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Ъ
Ы
Ь
Э
Ю
Я
      
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
      
Фабрикантов Дмитрий Константинович
(
ХК Нефтяник
)
Фагмеев Андрей Иванович
(
Сибсельмаш 2008-2009
)
Фадеев Станислав Андреевич
(
ХК Черная Жемчужина
)
Фадеев Макар Владимирович
(
МЦ Современник 2011-2012
)
Фадин Николай Юрьевич
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Файзулин Евгений Маратович
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Файзулина Софья Владимировна
(
ХК Буллит
)
Фалеев Виктор Алексеевич
(
ХК СКА 2010
)
Фарзалиев Руслан Данялович
(
ХК Ветераны Региона54
)
Фарзалиев Богдан Русланович
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2013
)
Фарышев Лев Алексеевич
(
ХК Смена 2006
)
Фатеев Артем Александрович
(
ХК Энергия 2010
)
Фаткин Александр Игоревич
(
ХК Штурм 2008
)
Фаткулин Юрий Викторович
(
ХК Сибкарт PRO
)
Фаткулин Никита Сергеевич
(
ХК НВВКУ
)
Фатыхов Даниил Ренатович
(
ХК Штурм 2011
)
Фатыхова Тамара Сергеевна
Фафенгут Эдуард Юрьевич
(
ХК HC87
)
Феденко Дмитрий Григорьевич
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-2
)
Федин Михаил Владимирович
(
ХК Зима
)
Федораев Игорь Леонидович
(
ХК Рыси
)
Федораев Евгений Николаевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Федореев Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-3
)
Федоренко Дмитрий Викторович
(
ХК Сибайс
)
Федоренко Алексей Дмитриевич
(
ХК НВИ
)
Федорещенко Илья Антонович
(
ХК Энергия 2004
)
Федорищев Владислав Вадимович
(
ХК Дом-Строй
)
Федоркин Сергей Григорьевич
(
ХК Пионер 40+
)
Федорко Ярослав Сергеевич
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Федорков Евгений Александрович
(
ХК ВДоме НСК
)
Федоров Владислав Дмитриевич
(
ХК Зима
)
Федоров Геннадий Николаевич
(
ХК Метеор
)
Федоров Александр Викторович
(
ХК Novosibirsk Red Stars
)
Федоров Макар Михайлович
(
ХК Айсберг 2004
)
Федоров Александр Олегович
(
ХК Фалькон
)
Федоров Владимир Леонидович
(
ХК Советник
)
Федоров Алексей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Федоров Кирилл Александрович
(
ХК Пионер 40+
)
Федоров Вадим Анатольевич
(
ХК Стяг
)
Федоров Иван Владимирович
(
ХК Колывань
)
Федоров Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Викинги
)
Федоров Владислав Дмитриевич
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Федоров Тимофей Александрович
(
ХК Вектор 2014
)
Федоров Виталий Владимирович
(
ХК Автомобилист
)
Федоров Сергей Юрьевич
(
ХК АЦС
)
Федоров Тимофей Сергеевич
(
ХК СКА 2010
)
Федоров Артем Евгеньевич
(
Кристалл МБУ МЦ Содружество
)
Федоров Илья Владимирович
(
Авангард 1
)
Федорук Владимир Сергеевич
(
ХК Колос-2
)
Федорченко Константин Дмитриевич
(
Сибсельмаш
)
Федоряк Сергей Владимирович
(
ХК Сибирские Коты
)
Федоряк Владислав Витальевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2006
)
Федосеев Никита Вячеславович
(
ХК Штурм 2008
)
Федосеев Аркадий Александрови
(
ХК Олимпия 2009
)
Федосеев Илья Александрович
(
ХК СГК
)
Федосеев Кирилл Игоревич
(
ХК Ледорубы
)
Федосеев Мирослав Владимирович
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2012
)
Федосеев Дмитрий Алексеевич
(
ХК Рыси 2007
)
Федосеев Роман
(
ХК Сибирь Кидс 2014
)
Федосеева Софья Юрьевна
Федосеева Дарья Анатольевна
Федотов Богдан Иванович
(
ХК Торпедо 2010
)
Федотов Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Метеор
)
Федотов Степан Алексеевич
(
ХК Колывань 2007
)
Федотов Архип Александрович
(
Лигры (ЦО)
)
Федотов Александр Владимирович
(
ХК Иволга
)
Федотов Михаил Сергеевич
(
Авангард 1
)
Федулкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
(
ХК Локомотив 2006
)
Федулов Семен Алексеевич
(
ХК Локомотив-2 2011
)
Федченко Никита Владимирович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска им.Д.В.Затонского
)
Федюкин Павел Владимирович
(
ХК Лабиринт
)
Федяев Артем Сергеевич
(
Сибсельмаш 2008-2009
)
Фейгелевич Том
(
ХК Сибирские Песцы
)
Фельде Сергей Алексеевич
(
ХК Дом-Строй
)
Феоктистов Роман Евгеньевич
(
ХК Металлург Ильинка 2010
)
Феоктистов Ратибор Иванович
(
ХК Штурм 2008
)
Феофанов Георгий Викторович
(
ХК Колывань
)
Феофанов Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2009
)
Феофанов Александр Викторович
(
ХК Советник
)
Феропонтов Кирилл Максимович
(
ХК Стрижи 2011
)
Фетисов Евгений Владиславович
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Фетисов Анатолий Витальевич
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Фетисов Дмитрий Павлович
(
Сибсельмаш
)
Фетисов Григорий Михайлович
(
ХК Буллит
)
Фефелов Александр Михайлович
(
ХК Звезда
)
Фефелова Яна Вячеславовна
(
ХК Гризли-1
)
Фещук Дмитрий Витальевич
(
ХК Штурм
)
Фёдоров Даниил Евгеньевич
(
ХК Факел 2014
)
Фигуржинский Виктор Алексеевич
(
ХК Йети
)
Филатов Алексей Сергеевич
(
ХК Лабиринт
)
Филатов Сергей Алексеевич
(
ХК Лабиринт
)
Филатов Виктор Евгеньевич
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Филатов Андрей Анатольевич
(
ХК Авиатор НСК
)
Филатов Михаил Сергеевич
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2009
)
Филатов Кирилл Анатольевич
(
ХК Локомотив 2010
)
Филатов Иван Вадимович
(
ХК Сибирь 2008
)
Филатов Александр Викторович
(
Ленинский район 2007-2008
)
Филатов Макар
(
Чайка МЦ Современник
)
Филатов Макар Сергеевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2012
)
Филимонов Кирилл Викторович
(
ХК Сибирские медведи
)
Филимонов Константин Леонидович
(
ХК СГК
)
Филимонов Кирилл Сергеевич
(
ХК Локомотив-2
)
Филимонов Артем Васильевич
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2007
)
Филимонов Кирилл Александрович
(
ХК Апачи-2
)
Филимошкин Кирилл Андреевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2007
)
Филимошкин Артем Андреевич
(
Лигры (ЦО)
)
Филин Денис Владимирович
(
ХК Стрижи 2013
)
Филин Макар Владимирович
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Филин Вячеслав Викторович
(
ХК Металлург Ачинск
)
Филипенко Захар Алексеевич
(
ХК Штурм 2009
)
Филипов Антон Игоревич
(
ХК Мотор
)
Филипов Константин Сергеевич
(
ХК ЗООНСК
)
Филипов Сергей Сергеевич
(
ХК Победа 2013
)
Филипович Вячеслав Владиславович
(
ХК Металлург Ачинск
)
Филиппов Артемий Александрович
(
ХК Смена 2010
)
Филиппов Дмитрий Валерьевич
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Филиппов Владимир Валерьевич
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-3
)
Филиппов Павел Николаевич
(
ХК Апачи
)
Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
(
ХК Восток
)
Филиппов Александр Михайлович
(
ХК АЦС
)
Филиппов Матвей Артемович
(
ХК Кристалл 2014
)
Филиппов Егор Романович
(
Рассвет
)
Филиппович Илья Александрович
(
ХК Звезда НСК
)
Филипчук Евгений Леонидович
(
ХК СКА
)
Филлимонов Кирилл Сергеевич
(
ХК Реактор
)
Филонов Михаил Сергеевич
(
ХК Локомотив 2010
)
Филонов Павел Викторович
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Фильчаков Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Мужество
)
Филянин Василий Евгеньевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2006
)
Финогенов Алексей Сергеевич
(
ХК Омега
)
Фирса Вадим Алексеевич
(
ХК Юность 2009
)
Фирсов Роман Алексеевич
(
ХК Звезда
)
Фирсов Иван Владимирович
(
ХК Спартак
)
Фирсов Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК Спутник
)
Фирстов Илья Константинович
(
ХК Штурм 2005
)
Фисенко Владимир Юрьевич
(
ХК Левый Берег
)
Фисенко Иван Сергеевич
(
ХК Легион 2009
)
Фисун Михаил Дмитриевич
(
ХК НВИ
)
Фишер Никита Сергеевич
(
ХК Энергия 2008
)
Фишер Владислав Вячеславович
Фликов Павел Николаевич
(
ХК Буллит
)
Фокин Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Левый Берег
)
Фокин Роман Владимирович
(
ХК Титаны
)
Фокин Илья Михайлович
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2010
)
Фокин Андрей Александрович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2009
)
Фокин Кирилл Юрьевич
(
ХК HOCKWAY
)
Фокин Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК HOCKWAY
)
Фоломкин Никита Андреевич
(
ХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Фоменко Дмитрий Анатольевич
(
ХК Темп
)
Фоменко Владислав Дмитриевич
(
ХК НВВКУ
)
Фоменко Константин Владимирович
(
ХК АртСталь
)
Фомин Никита Евгеньевич
(
ХК Пионер
)
Фомин Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Лавина
)
Фомин Антон Александрович
(
Ветерок (ЛР)
)
Фомин Максим Александрович
(
ХК Кристалл 2014
)
Фомин Артём Константинович
(
Ястребы
)
Фоминых Валерий Владимирович
(
ХК Буллит
)
Фоминых Егор Вадимович
(
ХК Олимпия 2008
)
Фоминых Семён Вадимович
(
ХК Олимпия 2008
)
Фоминых Виктор Федорович
(
ВХК Кубометр
)
Фоминых Роман Дмитриевич
(
ХК Рыси 2010
)
Фомичев Вадим Евгеньевич
(
ХК Металлург Ильинка 2009
)
Фомичев Артем Эдуардович
(
ХК Сибирь 2008
)
Фомичев Илья Сергеевич
(
ХК Рыси 2007
)
Фондов Иоан Александрович
(
ХК HOCKWAY
)
Фоос Владимир Владимирович
(
ХК Мужество
)
Франскевич Глеб Ростиславович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2008
)
Францев Владислав Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь НЗХК-2
)
Францев Егор Тимурович
(
ХК Сибирь 2009
)
Фрасс Роман Павлович
(
ХК Сибирь 2006
)
Фрасс Максим Павлович
(
ХК Сибирь 2011
)
Фрез Герман Николаевич
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2009
)
Фрибус Владимир Владимирович
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Фризин Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Фрик Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Фриккель Михаил Романович
(
ХК Энергия 2014
)
Фролкин Семен Николаевич
(
ХК Спартак 2010
)
Фролов Денис Александрович
(
ХК Сибайс
)
Фролов Александр Дмитриевич
(
ХК Гектор
)
Фролов Тимофей Алексеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Фролов Степан Евгеньевич
(
ХК Молния 2010
)
Фролов Игорь Александрович
(
ХК Сокол 2009
)
Фролов Тимофей Денисович
(
Ветерок (ЛР)
)
Фролов Роман Александрович
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2006
)
Фролов Владислав Григорьевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2006
)
Фролов Михаил Дмитриевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2006
)
Фролов Максим Денисович
(
ХК Торпедо 2010
)
Фролов Сергей Александрович
(
ХК Сибкарт PRO
)
Фролов Олег Витальевич
(
ХК Лисы
)
Фролов Никита Васильевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2011
)
Фролов Артем Павлович
(
ХК Кристалл 2012
)
Фролов Никита Александрович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2011
)
Фролов Иван Валерьевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2009
)
Фролов Матвей Анатольевич
(
Рубин 2010
)
Фролов Павел Владимирович
(
ХК АкваТермСервис
)
Фролов Александр Александрович
(
ХК Спартак
)
Фроловский Руслан Вячеславович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-2
)
Фу Иван Борисович
(
ХК Чайка
)
Фугенфиров Лев Валентинович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2009
)
Фугенфиров Валентин Владимирович
(
ХК Фалькон
)
Фунтусов Сергей Александрович
(
ХК Апачи
)
Фурлетов Юрий Владимирович
(
ХК Снежинка 2008
)
Фурсов Андрей Борисович
(
ХК Гвардия-3
)
© Лига Любительского Хоккея Новосибирска 2013-2024