Красноярск
   
Новосибирск
   
Томск
14
апр
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:5
ФОР
НЗХК2
2:3
ГЕК
ВОС
3:4 ОТ
ТНЗС
ЗОО2
3:1
ХН
КЛД
5:4 Б
ИРМ
ПЕТ
0:5
20
апр
ИРМ
ТИТ2
5:0
КРО
ИСК
2:3
БЕР
ПЕТ
3:5
ЗОО2
ТНЗС
2:1
ТОР2
ХМА2
1:2
ЗВЕ
ПИО
2:1
ХМА
СГК2
5:2
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
6:2
ВОС
ГЕК
2:3
21
апр
СГК2
ХМА
6:1
АПЧ2
ЙЕТ2
3:5
КЛД
ХН
4:3 Б
ПИО
ЗВЕ
2:3 ОТ
ПЕТ
БЕР
0:1 ОТ
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
5:4
КОЛ2
ВР54
5:6 Б
NRS
АТС
1:4
ГЕК
ВОС
3:0
27
апр
ЗОО2
ГЕК
5:4
БЕР
ПЕТ
4:3 Б
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
0:6
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:4
28
апр
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
4:1
ХМА
СГК2
2:0
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
2:6
ХМА2
ТОР2
0:1
ГЕК
ЗОО2
2:6
ВР54
ПИО
4:1
АТС
NRS
7:4
04
май
КОЛ2
ЗВЕ
1:2
05
май
ВОС
ТНЗС
12:30
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
14:00
Турниры
Детские турниры
Киберспорт
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Статистика
Аналитика
Игроки
Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ё
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Ъ
Ы
Ь
Э
Ю
Я
      
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
      
Шабалдин Артем Александрович
(
ХК Юность-НСО 2012
)
Шабалин Евгений Сергеевич
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Шабалин Михаил Валерьевич
(
ХК HC87-2
)
Шабалин Богдан
Шабалин Марк Эдуардович
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Шабаловский Сергей Александрович
(
ХК НЦВСМ
)
Шабанов Илья Евгеньевич
(
ХК Звезда 2010
)
Шабанов Артем Викторович
(
ХК Колос
)
Шабович Михаил Юрьевич
(
ХК Сокол 2006
)
Шабуров Антон Юрьевич
(
ХК Зима
)
Шабуров Иван Витальевич
(
Кристальный 2007-2008
)
Шабуров Евгений Сергеевич
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Шавырин Алексей Петрович
(
ХК НВИ
)
Шадрин Тимофей Витальевич
(
ХК Ирбис 2010
)
Шадрин Захар Валерьевич
(
ХК Ермак 2009
)
Шадрин Эрик Александрович
(
ХК Зима
)
Шадрин Богдан Алексеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2012
)
Шайдуров Иван Владимирович
(
ХК Кабаны
)
Шайдуров Глеб Вадимович
(
ХК Искра 2010
)
Шаймухаметов Тимур Денисович
(
Авангард 2
)
Шайхутдинов Максим Александрович
(
ХК Металлург Ильинка 2010
)
Шайхутдинов Степан Романович
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Шайхутдинов Данила Алексеевич
(
ХК Юность-НСО 2007
)
Шакирова Полина Альбертовна
(
ХК Кристалл 2005
)
Шакуля Роман Владимирович
(
ХК Зима
)
Шакун Кирилл
(
Сибсельмаш
)
Шакурин Артемий Олегович
(
ХК Акулы 2008
)
Шакуров Дмитрий Мунирович
(
ХК Арсенал
)
Шалабанов Иван Юрьевич
(
ХК Снежинка 2008
)
Шалаев Андрей Игоревич
(
ХК Иволга
)
Шаламов Владислав Александрович
(
ХК Локомотив 2008
)
Шаламов Дмитрий Михайлович
(
ХК Гектор
)
Шаламов Михаил Александрович
(
ХК Гектор
)
Шалапаев Ратмир Алексеевич
(
ХК Астана 2010
)
Шалль Никита Сергеевич
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Шалобода Алексей Алексеевич
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Шаль Максим Александрович
(
ХК Юность 2009
)
Шалютов Родион Васильевич
(
ХК Звезда
)
Шаманов Денис Андреевич
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер
)
Шамардин Артем Юрьевич
(
ХК Вектор
)
Шамеев Роман Александрович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2011
)
Шамеев Максим Александрович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2014
)
Шамилов Антон Юрьевич
(
ХК Пионер
)
Шамин Антон Сергеевич
(
ХК Снежинка
)
Шамов Владимир Алексеевич
(
Спартак-Лигр 2007-2008
)
Шамовская Дарья Вадимовна
(
ХК Лабиринт НСК
)
Шампаров Илья Евгеньевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2014
)
Шамшурин Матвей Алексеевич
(
ХК Мужество
)
Шанаев Михаил Витальевич
(
ХК Вектор 2012
)
Шанаев Александр Витальевич
(
ХК Вектор 2014
)
Шандр Антон Иванович
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Шаншуров Павел Георгиевич
(
ХК СГК
)
Шаншуров Иван Павлович
(
ХК СГК-2
)
Шапаренко Семен Евгеньевич
(
ХК Сокол 2010
)
Шапиро Владимир Анатольевич
(
ХК Кофеман
)
Шаповалов Евгений Игоревич
(
ХК Реактор
)
Шаповалов Михаил Дмитриевич
(
ХК Олимпия-НСК 2012
)
Шаповалов Мирон Денисович
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2013
)
Шаповалов Алексей Витальевич
(
Ермак-НСК 2014
)
Шарай Иван Сергеевич
(
ХК Снежинка 2008
)
Шарапов Александр Юрьевич
(
ВХК ЮКОС
)
Шарапов Константин Константинович
(
ХК Драйв-PRO
)
Шарипов Амир Орифович
(
ХК СКА 2010
)
Шарифулин Денис Олегович
(
ХК Сибкарт-2
)
Шарко Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК Локомотив-СГУПС
)
Шарков Вениамин Владимирович
(
ХК Гвардия-3
)
Шаров Федор Станиславович
(
ХК Ястреб 2010
)
Шаров Максим Юрьевич
(
ХК Дружина
)
Шаров Никита Антонович
(
ХК ЗООНСК
)
Шаромов Павел Алексеевич
(
ХК Темп
)
Шаронин Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Металлург Ачинск
)
Шаронов Никита Иванович
(
ХК Спартак 2010
)
Шарпило Виктор Андреевич
(
ХК Стрижи 2011
)
Шарыпов Иван Алексеевич
(
ХК ВДоме НСК
)
Шаталин Федор Вячеславович
(
ХК Энергия 2010
)
Шаталов Кирилл Дмитриевич
(
ХК Петровский
)
Шатик Данил Александрович
(
ХК Смена 2009
)
Шатилов Иван Александрович
(
Сибсельмаш
)
Шатоба Александр Петрович
(
ХК Легион-2
)
Шатов Матвей Алексеевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2012
)
Шатров Андрей Олегович
(
ХК Левый Берег
)
Шатула Герман Николаевич
(
ХК Гвардия-3
)
Шатунов Сергей Алексеевич
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Шатунов Артем Аркадьевич
(
ХК АЦС
)
Шатунов Ярослав Артемович
(
Сокол 2
)
Шауба Денис Владимирович
(
ХК Авиатор НСК
)
Шафарин Андрей Игоревич
(
ХК Витязи
)
Шахворостов Егор Андреевич
(
ХК Ледорубы
)
Шахматов Владимир Александрович
(
ХК Иволга
)
Шахов Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Драйв
)
Шахтарин Александр Евгеньевич
(
Лигры (ЦО)
)
Шачнев Семен Дмитриевич
(
ХК Вектор 2012
)
Шашко Тимофей Викторович
(
ХК Ермак-НСК 2009
)
Шашков Алексей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Титаны
)
Шашков Егор Романович
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Шашков Евгений Алексеевич
(
ХК Авиатор
)
Шашков Олег Александрович
(
ХК Беркут
)
Шашков Александр Евгеньевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2012
)
Шаяхметов Ярослав Михайлович
(
ХК Кожевникова 2010
)
Шварев Андрей Александрович
(
ХК Авиатор
)
Швед Максим Иванович
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2007
)
Шведов Никита Юрьевич
Шведов Юрий Васильевич
(
ХК OMEGA
)
Шведов Илья Олегович
(
ХК Томск
)
Швеин Иван Александрович
(
ХК Кожевникова 2010
)
Швец Игорь Евгеньевич
(
ХК Локомотив-СГУПС
)
Швец Александр Иванович
(
ХК Викинги
)
Швецов Андрей Васильевич
(
ВХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Швецов Денис Вадимович
(
ХК Штурм 2009
)
Швецов Владимир Юрьевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2012
)
Шебалин Лев Витальевич
(
ХК Металлург Ильинка 2010
)
Шебалин Михаил Михайлович
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Шевалье Виктор Александрович
(
ХК НВИ
)
Шеварков Дмитрий Валерьевич
(
ХК Сокол 2010
)
Шевгеня Артем Романович
(
ХК Сибирь 2010
)
Шевелев Евгений Юрьевич
(
ХК Колывань
)
Шевелев Виталий Александрович
(
ХК Вектор
)
Шевелев Игнат Иванович
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2007
)
Шевель Юрий Александрович
(
ХК ЗПЗ
)
Шевляков Данил Андреевич
(
ХК НЦВСМ
)
Шевцов Марк Алексеевич
(
Спартак-Лигр 2011
)
Шевцов Илья Юрьевич
(
ХК Титаны
)
Шевченко Александр
Шевченко Матвей Григорьевич
(
ХК Филин 2009
)
Шевченко Станислав Владимирович
(
ХК Локомотив 2008
)
Шевченко Вадим Анатольевич
(
ХК HC87
)
Шевченко Данил Кириллович
(
ХК Штурм 2009
)
Шевченко Кирилл Витальевич
(
ХК Беркут
)
Шевченко Артем Анатольевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Шевченко Максим Игоревич
(
Сибсельмаш 2008-2009
)
Шевченко Андрей Алексеевич
(
Дзержинский Район 2010-2011
)
Шевченко Александр Васильевич
(
ХК Стяг
)
Шевченко Виктор Евгеньевич
(
Светодар 2012
)
Шевченко Михаил Андреевич
(
ХК Металлург Ачинск
)
Шевченко Владислав Анатольевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Шевченко Елизавета Ивановна
(
Фростик
)
Шевчик Григорий Сергеевич
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2013
)
Шевчинский Антон Алексеевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2010
)
Шевяков Кирилл Евгеньевич
(
ХК Локомотив 2008
)
Шедиков Дмитрий Аркадьевич
(
ХК Витязи
)
Шезденков Александр Викторович
(
ХК Вектор-2
)
Шейерман Вадим Викторович
(
ХК Рыси
)
Шейкин Сергей Валерьевич
Шейн Дмитрий Викторович
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2010
)
Шейфер Андрей Константинович
(
ХК Сибкарт-2
)
Шелгунов Алексей Григорьевич
(
ХК Комета
)
Шелегов Кирилл Евгеньевич
(
ХК Юность-НСО 2007
)
Шелемба Иван Сергеевич
(
ХК Кабаны
)
Шелемба Василий Сергеевич
(
ХК Академпарк
)
Шелепов Александр Дмитриевич
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2010
)
Шелков Егор Дмитриевич
(
ХК Исток 2009
)
Шелл Павел Романович
(
ХК Ермак 2009
)
Шеломенцев Андрей Андреевич
(
ХК Дизель
)
Шеломенцев Анатолий Сергеевич
(
ХК Спартак
)
Шелпаков Вадим Иванович
(
ХК Томск
)
Шельгорн Василий Валерьевич
(
ХК Драйв
)
Шемардинов Тимур Рифатович
(
ХК АЦС
)
Шемаров Семен Владимирович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2005
)
Шемелин Денис Николаевич
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Шемелов Владислав Вячеславович
(
ХК Локомотив 2006
)
Шеметов Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Шемякин Евгений Владимирович
(
ХК HC87
)
Шенк Андрей Андреевич
(
ХК НВИ
)
Шенсневич Михаил Александрович
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Шенфельд Алексей Валерьевич
(
ХК Факел 2013
)
Шепель Борис Альбертович
(
ХК Высота
)
Шепилов Максим Андреевич
(
ХК Реактор
)
Шер Андрей Васильевич
(
ХК Стяг
)
Шер Николай
Шерегеда Константин Владимирович
(
ВХК Машиностроитель
)
Шеремет Александр Владимирович
(
ХК Победа
)
Шереметьев Евгений Павлович
(
ВХК Стяг-Юг
)
Шереметьев Иван Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь 2012
)
Шерин Степан Ильич
(
ХК Метеор 2009
)
Шеркузиев Евгений Бахрамжонович
(
ХК Авиатор НСК
)
Шерстнев Артем Александрович
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Шерстнев Артем Александрович
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Шершнев Захар Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь 2012
)
Шершнев Макар Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь 2014
)
Шестаев Павел
(
ХК Колорадо
)
Шестаев Вадим Олегович
(
ХК Драйв
)
Шестаков Александр Артемович
(
ХК Сокол 2007
)
Шестаков Владимир Николаевич
(
ХК Ветераны Региона54
)
Шестаков Дмитрий Станиславович
(
ХК Юность 2009
)
Шестаков Валерий Александрович
(
ХК Дружина
)
Шестаков Алексей Геннадьевич
(
ХК Сибирь Джуниор 2013
)
Шестера Даниил Павлович
(
ХК Сибирь 2010
)
Шестопалов Михаил Игоревич
(
ХК ПереварЪ
)
Шестых Владислав Владимирович
(
ХК Беркут Н
)
Шетько Алексей Сергеевич
(
ХК ЗООНСК-2
)
Шефер Николай Андреевич
(
ХК Петровский
)
Шефер Дмитрий Андреевич
(
ХК Гектор
)
Шефинг Роман Анатольевич
(
ХК Колорадо
)
Шеханов Артем Сергеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2008
)
Шешин Никита Александрович
(
ХК Сибирские Медведи
)
Шибаев Марк Евгеньевич
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2009
)
Шибанов Антон Евгеньевич
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Шибанов Алексей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Кедр
)
Шиганов Николай Николаевич
(
ХК Звезда НСК
)
Шидловский Александр Владимирович
(
ХК СГК-2
)
Шилер Вадим Иванович
(
ХК Winter
)
Шилин Роман Евгеньевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2011
)
Шиллер Дмитрий Юрьевич
(
ХК Кедр
)
Шило Андрей Ростиславович
(
ХК ЗООНСК-2
)
Шимаров Кирилл Дмитриевич
(
ХК Вымпел 2012
)
Шимко Андрей Анатольевич
(
ХК Тайга
)
Шимов Евгений Владимирович
(
ХК Стяг
)
Шимохин Виталий Олегович
(
ХК СХК
)
Шимун Александр Максимович
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Шинкарев Александр Алексеевич
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2006
)
Шинкарев Андрей Александрович
(
ХК СГК-2
)
Шиняев Игорь Васильевич
(
ХК ВДоме НСК
)
Шипилов Арсений Сергеевич
(
ХК Филин 2009
)
Шипилов Даниил Вячеславович
(
ХК Мотор
)
Шипицин Вадим Викторович
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Шипицин Семен Данилович
(
ХК Мотор
)
Шипицин Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Колос
)
Шипицын Михаил Дмитриевич
(
ХК СКА 2010
)
Шипицын Илья Николаевич
(
ХК Магистраль
)
Шипков Серадхин Максимович
(
Дзержинский Район 2010-2011
)
Шипулин Александр Николаевич
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Шипулин Евгений Александрович
(
ХК Титаны-2
)
Шипулин Александр Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь Кидс 2013
)
Ширин Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Романтик
)
Широков Савелий Александрович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2006
)
Широков Михаил Александрович
Широков Илья Владимирович
(
ХК Вымпел-2 2013
)
Широков Егор Алексеевич
(
Исток 2010
)
Широков Павел Олегович
(
ХК Авангард Красноярск
)
Широкоступ Андрей Юрьевич
(
ХК Атака-3
)
Широченко Дмитрий Николаевич
(
ХК Raivo Red Devils
)
Ширшов Евгений Евгеньевич
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска V
)
Ширшов Антон Сергеевич
(
ХК СХК
)
Ширяев Лев Дмитриевич
(
ХК Вымпел 2004
)
Шитяков Евгений Вячеславович
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Шишигин Матвей Максимович
(
ХК Алтай 2007
)
Шишигин Роман Александрович
(
ХК Рыси
)
Шишкин Иван Дмитриевич
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Шишкин Артем Владимирович
(
ХК Штурм 2005
)
Шишкин Кирилл Александрович
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Шишкин Роман Александрович
(
ХК Арсенал
)
Шишковский Даниил Андреевич
(
ХК Титаны 2009
)
Шишлов Кирилл Андреевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Шкатула Андрей Сергеевич
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Шкилев Александр Андреевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Шкляров Никита Дмитриевич
(
ХК СГК
)
Школин Тимофей Константинович
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Школин Савелий Константинович
(
ХК Локомотив 2006
)
Шкуркин Клим Александрович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2008
)
Шлемов Федор Анатольевич
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2013
)
Шлома Михаил Николаевич
(
Рубин 2010
)
Шлык Павел Павлович
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2010
)
Шлыков Антон Федорович
(
ХК Романтик
)
Шлюпиков Сергей Юрьевич
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Шляхов Дмитрий Андреевич
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Шляхтенко Артем Александрович
(
ХК Сибайс
)
Шляхтенко Аким Григорьевич
(
ХК Победа 2013
)
Шмагельский Михаил Михайлович
(
ХК Рыси
)
Шмаков Никита Михайлович
(
ХК Пионер
)
Шмаков Андрей Сергеевич
(
ХК HC87
)
Шмаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК АТС
)
Шмаков Иван Александрович
Шмаков Платон Денисович
(
ХК Кристалл 2014
)
Шмаков Константин Сергеевич
(
ХК Winter
)
Шмаков Мартин Вадимович
(
Лигр (ЦО) 2007-2008
)
Шмаль Эдуард Викторович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска V
)
Шмаль Виктор Эдуардович
(
ХК Сибирские Ястребы
)
Шмаль Арсений Эдуардович
(
ХК Титаны 2012
)
Шмарков Ярослав Александрович
(
Рассвет
)
Шмелев Артем Александрович
(
ХК Кристалл 2008
)
Шмерко Михаил Вадимович
(
ХК Вектор
)
Шмидт Александр Евгеньевич
(
ВХК Стяг-Юг
)
Шмидт Дмитрий Игоревич
(
ХК Старт
)
Шмидт Владимир Владимирович
(
ХК Йети
)
Шмидт Сергей Иванович
(
ХК Ударник
)
Шмидт Евгений Вячеславович
(
ХК HC87
)
Шмидт Антон Александрович
(
ХК Дом-Строй
)
Шмонин Дмитрий Константинович
(
ХК ЗООНСК-2
)
Шмурыгин Захар Владимирович
(
ХК Ледорубы
)
Шнайдер Андрей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Шнейдер Константин Александрович
(
ХК Автомобилист
)
Шнитко Кирилл Леонидович
(
ХК Авиатор НСК
)
Шнырев Артем Сергеевич
(
ХК Вектор
)
Шоломицкий Александр Максимович
(
ХК Вектор
)
Шолох Денис Вячеславович
(
ХК Гектор
)
Шорников Данила Алексеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Шорохов Федор Денисович
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2013
)
Шошин Роман Алексеевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2011
)
Шпак Сергей Александрович
(
ХК Березиково
)
Шпак Тимофей Павлович
(
Лигры 2006-2007 (ЦО)
)
Шпак Денис Александрович
(
ХК Титаны-2
)
Шпак Никита Сергеевич
(
ХК Березиково
)
Шпанко Артем Юрьевич
(
ХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Шпигарь Сергей Александрович
(
ХК Лабиринт НСК
)
Шпирук Артем Андреевич
(
ХК Сокол 2010
)
Шпычко Данил Константинович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-3
)
Шредер Никита Николаевич
(
ХК Кристалл-С 2006
)
Шрейдер Эдуард Андреевич
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Штейн Родион Алексеевич
Штепа Михаил Артемович
(
ХК Кристалл 2012
)
Штерк Виталий Викторович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Штерк Илья Витальевич
(
Сибсельмаш
)
Штин Ян Антонович
(
Авангард 1
)
Штоппель Никита Андреевич
(
ХК НВИ
)
Шторк Владислав Олегович
(
ХК Лигры 2008
)
Штро Артем Александрович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2011
)
Штурма Андрей Владимирович
(
ХК Свирепые Панды
)
Штурма Михаил Андреевич
(
ХК Авангард-Новосибирск 2013
)
Шуба Иван Андреевич
(
ХК Стрижи 2011
)
Шубин Алексей Олегович
(
ХК Кофеман
)
Шубин Артемий Станиславович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2010
)
Шубин Даниил Станиславович
(
ХК Мотор-2
)
Шубин Денис Андреевич
(
ХК Кедр
)
Шубков Серафим Максимович
(
Рубин 2010
)
Шуваев Вячеслав Васильевич
(
ХК Апачи
)
Шуваев Евгений Валерьевич
(
ХК Арсенал
)
Шувалов Егор Алексеевич
(
ХК Сокол 2009
)
Шувалов Андрей Дмитриевич
(
ХК Авангард-Новосибирск 2013
)
Шугаев Максим Викторович
(
ХК Зима
)
Шуйский Петр Владимирович
(
ХК Ударник
)
Шулаев Дмитрий Олегович
(
ХК Проспект
)
Шулаев Артур Эдуардович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска V
)
Шульга Дмитрий Леонидович
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Шульга Владимир Александрович
(
ХК Регион54
)
Шульга Иван Викторович
(
ХК Искра
)
Шульган Михаил Владимирович
(
Сибсельмаш
)
Шульгин Владимир Геннадьевич
(
ХК Крапива
)
Шульженко Никита Дмитриевич
(
ХК Шторм 2008
)
Шульц Даниил Николаевич
(
ХК Свирепые Панды
)
Шуляк Андрей Андреевич
(
Фростик
)
Шуляков Евгений Евгеньевич
(
Лигры 2006-2007 (ЦО)
)
Шумаев Евгений Вячеславович
(
ХК Пионер
)
Шумаков Алексей Кириллович
(
ХК Стрижи 2011
)
Шумаков Андрей Кириллович
(
ХК Сибирь 2014
)
Шумахер Юрий Евгеньевич
(
ХК Novosibirsk Red Stars
)
Шумахер Иван Александрович
(
Дзержинский Район 2010-2011
)
Шумилин Евгений Валерьевич
(
ХК Гвардия-3
)
Шумихин Владимир Андреевич
(
ХК Легион 2008
)
Шумский Алексей Олегович
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2009
)
Шумских Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-3
)
Шунк Андрей Дмитриевич
(
ХК Ледорубы
)
Шурмаров Захар Алексеевич
(
ХК Алтай 2009
)
Шурмаров Ярослав Денисович
(
ХК Алтай 2009
)
Шустиков Павел Вадимович
(
ХК Петровский
)
Шут Михаил Юрьевич
(
ХК Чита 2009
)
Шуталев Юрий Михайлович
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Шутенко Юрий Алексеевич
(
ХК Тайга
)
Шутилов Алексей Сергеевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2010
)
Шух Дмитрий Андреевич
(
ХК Мотор
)
Шухалов Андрей Федорович
(
ХК ПереварЪ
)
Шухалов Лев Алексеевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2014
)
Шушаков Александр Евгеньевич
(
ХК ВДоме НСК
)
Шушеньков Егор Валерьевич
(
ХК Звезда-2 ЦЗВС 2009
)
Шушпанов Михаил Михайлович
(
ХК Буллит-2
)
Шушпанов Лев Михайлович
(
ХК Авангард-Новосибирск 2013
)
© Лига Любительского Хоккея Новосибирска 2013-2024