Красноярск
   
Новосибирск
   
Томск
14
апр
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:5
ФОР
НЗХК2
2:3
ГЕК
ВОС
3:4 ОТ
ТНЗС
ЗОО2
3:1
ХН
КЛД
5:4 Б
ИРМ
ПЕТ
0:5
20
апр
ИРМ
ТИТ2
5:0
КРО
ИСК
2:3
БЕР
ПЕТ
3:5
ЗОО2
ТНЗС
2:1
ТОР2
ХМА2
1:2
ЗВЕ
ПИО
2:1
ХМА
СГК2
5:2
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
6:2
ВОС
ГЕК
2:3
21
апр
СГК2
ХМА
6:1
АПЧ2
ЙЕТ2
3:5
КЛД
ХН
4:3 Б
ПИО
ЗВЕ
2:3 ОТ
ПЕТ
БЕР
0:1 ОТ
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
5:4
КОЛ2
ВР54
5:6 Б
NRS
АТС
1:4
ГЕК
ВОС
3:0
27
апр
ЗОО2
ГЕК
5:4
БЕР
ПЕТ
4:3 Б
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
0:6
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:4
28
апр
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
4:1
ХМА
СГК2
2:0
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
2:6
ХМА2
ТОР2
0:1
ГЕК
ЗОО2
2:6
ВР54
ПИО
4:1
АТС
NRS
7:4
04
май
КОЛ2
ЗВЕ
1:2
05
май
ВОС
ТНЗС
12:30
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
14:00
Турниры
Детские турниры
Киберспорт
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Статистика
Аналитика
Игроки
Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ё
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Ъ
Ы
Ь
Э
Ю
Я
      
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
      
Д'аллева Маттиа
(
ХК Тайга
)
Давиденко Максим Михайлович
(
ХК Энергия 2004
)
Давидян Армен Суренович
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Давыдов Владимир Валерьевич
(
ХК HC87
)
Давыдов Денис Михайлович
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Давыдов Алексей Иванович
(
ВХК Стяг-Юг
)
Давыдов Егор Алексеевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2008
)
Давыдов Вячеслав Владимирович
(
ВХК Кубометр
)
Давыдов Владислав Анатольевич
(
ХК Штурм 2009
)
Давыдов Ярослав Владимирович
(
ХК Юность 2009
)
Давыдов Владислав Сергеевич
(
ХК Йети
)
Давыдов Виктор Геннадьевич
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Давыдов Артем Денисович
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2010
)
Давыдов Никита Павлович
(
Ветерок (ЛР)
)
Давыдов Данил Вячеславович
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Давыдов Сергей Олегович
(
ХК Алеусский Лес
)
Давыдов Артем Евгеньевич
(
ХК Ледорубы-2
)
Даменов Ильдус Ринатович
(
ХК Кедр
)
Дамер Сергей Александрович
(
ХК Мотор
)
Дамм Владимир Владимирович
(
ХК Вектор-2
)
Дамм Сергей Владимирович
(
ХК Рыси
)
Даниленко Иван Сергеевич
(
ХК Старт
)
Даниленко Артем Константинович
(
ХК Арсенал
)
Даниленко Олег Владимирович
(
ХК НЦВСМ
)
Данилин Владислав Евгеньевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2009
)
Данилов Сергей Владимирович
(
ХК Буллит
)
Данилов Данил Андреевич
(
ХК Пионер
)
Данилов Александр Витальевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2008
)
Данилов Андрей Дмитриевич
(
ХК Торнадо
)
Данилов Савелий Антонович
(
Сокол 2
)
Данилова Екатерина Александровна
(
ХК Вектор
)
Данильсон Георгий Николаевич
(
Спартак-Лигр 2005-2006
)
Данильченко Владислав Владимирович
(
ХК Дом-Строй
)
Данилюк Сергей Павлович
(
ХК Витязи
)
Данн Владислав Андреевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2014
)
Данов Никита Евгеньевич
(
Рубин 2010
)
Данченко Артем Сергеевич
(
Рубин 2006-2007
)
Данченко Иван Сергеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2013
)
Даронин Андрей Иванович
(
ХК Металлург Ачинск
)
Датаев Расул Майрбекович
(
ХК Торпедо 2009
)
Даулетбаев Руслан Тимурланович
Даулетбек Ильяс Аскарбекулы
(
ХК Астана 2009
)
Даулетов Асамали Досанулы
(
ХК Торпедо 2008
)
Даурбаев Жан Амашильдимович
(
ХК Астана-2 2009
)
Даций Денис Иванович
(
ХК Победа
)
Дашков Андрей Николаевич
(
ХК Мужество
)
Дашковецкий Илья Сергеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2010
)
Двенянин Дмитрий Николаевич
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Двойнов Егор Борисович
(
ХК Нефтяник
)
Дворник Владимир Владимирович
(
ХК Локомотив 2006
)
Дворников Александр Иванович
(
Авангард 2
)
Дворниченко Максим Юрьевич
(
ХК Ермак 2006
)
Дворянкин Александр Викторович
(
ХК Высота
)
Девин Алексей Иванович
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Девлетов Курбан Демирович
(
ХК Колос Довольное
)
Девятияров Никита Сергеевич
(
ХК Энергия 2004
)
Девяткин Артем Андреевич
(
ХК Кожевникова 2010
)
Дегтярев Роман Викторович
(
ХК Драйв
)
Дегтярев Егор Борисович
(
ХК Титаны
)
Дегтярев Владислав Александрович
(
ХК Алтай 2007
)
Дегтярев Яромир Николаевич
(
ХК Торпедо 2009
)
Дегтярев Дмитрий Алексеевич
(
ХК Ледорубы-2
)
Дегтярев Данил Дмитриевич
(
ХК Гризли
)
Дегтярев Илья Васильевич
(
ХК Романтик
)
Дегтярев Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Ирбис
)
Дегтярев Иван Семенович
(
ХК Стяг
)
Дегтярев Андрей Викторович
(
ХК Авангард Красноярск
)
Дедич Тимофей Сергеевич
(
ХК Штурм 2011
)
Дедков Павел Владимирович
(
ХК HC87
)
Дедусенко Виталий Николаевич
(
ХК Сибирские Коты
)
Деев Иван Александрович
(
ХК Вымпел 2012
)
Дежецкий Евгений Владимирович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Дежнёв Никита Алексеевич
(
ХК Энергия 2007
)
Дейкин Егор Алексеевич
(
ХК Лигры 2010
)
Дейкин Федор Алексеевич
(
ХК ВДоме НСК
)
Дели Роман Вячеславович
Деллерт Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Сибирь 2006
)
Дель Виталий Николаевич
(
ХК АртСталь
)
Делькин Даниил Витальевич
(
ХК СКА-2 2010
)
Демаков Артем Александрович
(
ХК Энергия 2006
)
Демаков Максим Игоревич
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Деменев Николай Александрович
(
ХК Изумруд
)
Деменев Артемий Васильевич
(
Дом Молодежи (ЦО)
)
Деменко Сергей Григорьевич
(
ВХК Кубометр
)
Деменко Вячеслав Павлович
(
Кристальный 2007-2008
)
Дементьев Матвей Васильевич
(
ХК Метеор 2009
)
Дементьев Александр Валерьевич
(
ХК Иволга
)
Демехин Макар Русланович
(
ХК Сокол 2009
)
Демешко Алена Сергеевна
(
Кристальный 2005-2006
)
Демиденко Дмитрий Валерьевич
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Демиденко Валерий Анатольевич
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Демиденко Кирилл Александрович
(
ХК Локомотив 2013
)
Демидов Сергей Михайлович
(
ХК Мотор
)
Демидов Никита Романович
(
ХК Айсберг
)
Демидов Кирилл Романович
(
ХК Сокол 2009
)
Демидов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
(
Авангард 2
)
Демидович Артем Сергеевич
(
ХК Стрижи 2013
)
Демидович Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Кедр
)
Демин Матвей Владимирович
(
ХК Кристалл 2008
)
Демин Андрей Владимирович
(
ХК Кедр
)
Демин Максим Степанович
(
ХК Стрижи 2014
)
Демкин Николай Александрович
(
ХК Автомобилист
)
Демко Артем Ильич
(
ХК Энергия 2010
)
Демко Евгений Сергеевич
(
ХК Автомобилист
)
Демченко Иван Евгеньевич
(
ХК Энергия 2006
)
Демченко Максим Дмитриевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2009
)
Демчук Александр Владимирович
(
ХК ТЭК Транс Авто
)
Демьяненко Ярослав Денисович
(
Рубин 2010
)
Демьянов Владислав Игоревич
(
ХК Кристалл 2009
)
Денежкин Вячеслав Владимирович
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Денельян Андрей Алексеевич
(
ХК Гризли
)
Денисевич Дмитрий Валерьевич
(
ХК Буллит
)
Денисенко Даниил Александрович
(
ХК Штурм 2008
)
Денисенко Данил Артемович
(
ХК Энергия 2009
)
Денисенко Данил Александрович
(
ХК Беркут
)
Денисенко Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска V
)
Денисов Евгений Владимирович
(
ХК ВДоме НСК
)
Денисов Александр Васильевич
(
ХК Ястреб 2010
)
Денисов Дмитрий Викторович
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Денисов Максим Александрович
(
ХК Кожевникова 2010
)
Денисов Андрей Александрович
(
ХК Зима
)
Денисов Евгений Егорович
(
ХК Апачи
)
Денисов Антон Сергевич
(
ХК Титаны
)
Денисов Данил Львович
(
ХК Сибкарт-2
)
Денисов Егор Алексеевич
(
ХК Апачи
)
Денисов Егор Александрович
(
ХК Мужество
)
Денисов Дмитрий Викторович
(
Сокол 1
)
Деолог Данил Владимирович
(
ХК Реактор Х
)
Дербенев Данила Алексеевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2010
)
Дербилов Сергей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Реактор Х
)
Дергачев Егор Алексеевич
(
ХК Энергия 2006
)
Дергунов Андрей Петрович
(
ХК Арсенал
)
Деревцов Александр Анатольевич
(
ХК Беркут
)
Деревцов Илья Игоревич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2009
)
Деревягин Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Колорадо
)
Деревяшкин Илья Владимирович
(
ХК Колос
)
Дереганов Максим Игоревич
(
ХК HC87
)
Дереглазов Виктор Митрофанович
(
ХК Ветераны Региона54
)
Дерешев Максим
(
Ветерок (ЛР)
)
Дериглазов Данила Александрович
(
ХК Локомотив 2010
)
Дериглазов Виктор Митрофанович
(
ХК Регион54
)
Дериглазов Виктор Александрович
(
ХК Лисы
)
Деркач Артем Евгеньевич
(
ХК Юность-НСО 2012
)
Дернов Владислав Васильевич
(
ХК Кожевникова 2007
)
Дернов Александр Николаевич
(
ХК HC87
)
Дессерт Арсений Юрьевич
(
ХК Алтай 2007
)
Десятков Максим Анатольевич
(
ХК Вымпел
)
Детков Владимир Федорович
(
ХК Горводоканал
)
Деушев Максим Сергеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2010
)
Дешкунов Александр Игоревич
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Дё Дмитрий Мунхеевич
Джабраилов Даниил Тимурович
(
ХК Кристалл 2008
)
Джабраилова Александра Тимуровна
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Джавадов Рафаэль Алигусейн-Оглы
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер
)
Джантаев Владислав Эдуардович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-2
)
Джиго Илья Федорович
(
ХК Искра
)
Джуламбетов Дмитрий Денисович
(
ХК Локомотив 2006
)
Джуламбетов Данил Денисович
(
ХК Сибирь 2012
)
Дзун Евгений Евгеньевич
(
ХК Айсберг
)
Дзюба Алексей Викторович
(
ХК Ледорубы
)
Дианов Спартак Владимирович
(
ХК Алтай 2010
)
Диденко Денис Валентинович
(
ХК Кристалл-2 2011
)
Диденко Артем Николаевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2011
)
Дикунов Данил Юрьевич
(
ХК Йети
)
Диль Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Ледорубы-2
)
Динер Родион Александрович
(
ХК АТС
)
Динер Генрих Александрович
(
ХК АТС
)
Дитятин Вадим Александрович
(
ХК Снежинка
)
Дитятьев Дмитрий Викторович
(
ХК HC87
)
Дмитриев Денис Геннадьевич
(
ХК Сибирские Песцы
)
Дмитриев Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Победа
)
Дмитриев Лев Сергеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2009
)
Дмитриев Павел Владимирович
Дмитриев Дмитрий Дмитриевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2011
)
Дмитриев Никита Олегович
(
ХК Спартак
)
Дмитриев Матвей Алексеевич
(
ХК Олимпия-НСК 2014
)
Дмитриев Даниил Александрович
(
ХК Спутник
)
Дмитриев Вадим Николаевич
(
ХК Winter
)
Дмитриев Вячеслав Викторович
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Дмитриев Сергей Сергеевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2014
)
Дмитриенко Денис Сергеевич
(
ХК Пионер 40+
)
До Виктор Игоревич
(
ХК Искра
)
Добжанский Евгений Игоревич
(
ХК HOCKWAY
)
Добреля Андрей Сергеевич
(
ХК АЦС
)
Добров Яромир Денисович
(
ХК Металлург Ильинка 2009
)
Довгаль Никита Максимович
(
ХК Лисы
)
Довгошей Олег Константинович
(
ХК ТЭК Транс Авто
)
Довыденко Сергей Леонидович
(
ХК Авиатор
)
Дождин Владислав Даниилович
(
ХК Апачи-2
)
Докучаев Михаил Дмитриевич
(
ХК Вектор 2012
)
Долганов Дмитрий Владимирович
(
ХК Зима
)
Долганов Егор Валерьевич
(
ХК Сибирь НЗХК
)
Долгих Игорь Денисович
(
ХК Энергия 2007
)
Долгих Олег Денисович
(
ХК Энергия 2007
)
Долгих Андрей Сергеевич
(
ХК Ермак-НСК 2006
)
Долгих Тимофей Иванович
(
ХК Искра 2010
)
Долгов Вадим Иванович
(
ХК Стяг
)
Долгов Константин Александрович
(
ХК Лигры 2009
)
Долгов Максим Витальевич
(
ХК Смена 2006
)
Долгов Артем Александрович
(
ХК Novosibirsk Red Stars
)
Долгов Андрей Викторович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Долгов Илья Игоревич
(
ХК Восток
)
Долгов Вадим Александрович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Долголюк Денис Николаевич
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Долгополов Дмитрий Олегович
(
ВХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Долгополов Владимир Юрьевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2005
)
Долгошеев Денис Андреевич
(
ХК Торпедо
)
Долгошеев Андрей Геннадьевич
Долгушев Владислав Романович
(
ХК Смена 2007
)
Долгушин Семен Олегович
(
Светодар 2012
)
Долгушин Олег Владиславович
(
ХК Кедр
)
Долженко Анна Сергеевна
Должиков Святослав Александрович
(
ХК Novosibirsk Red Stars
)
Долинин Илья Владимирович
(
ХК SNEG
)
Долотин Кирилл Сергеевич
(
ХК Атака-2
)
Доманов Степанов Сергеевич
(
Светодар 2012
)
Домбровский Дмитрий Владимирович
(
ХК Томск
)
Домбровский Всеволод Станиславович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер
)
Домогалло Кирилл Игоревич
(
ХК Лабиринт
)
Доможаков Игорь Александрович
(
ХК Winter
)
Доможиров Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК Novosibirsk Red Stars
)
Доможиров Кирилл Александрович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2011
)
Доможиров Михаил Александрович
(
ХК Вымпел 2012
)
Домолевский Леонид Александрович
(
ХК Айсберг 2008
)
Домрачев Родион Павлович
(
ХК Торпедо 2008
)
Домрачев Иван Дмитриевич
(
ХК Локомотив-СГУПС
)
Донин Ярослав Максимович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2009
)
Донской Алексей Борисович
(
ХК Авиатор НСК
)
Донской Иван Павлович
(
ХК Олимпия 2009
)
Донской Вячеслав Юрьевич
(
ХК Центурион
)
Донской Дмитрий Алексеевич
(
ХК Фалькон
)
Донской Николай Алексеевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2014
)
Доос Вадим Александрович
(
ХК Сибкарт PRO
)
Дорогой Артем Дмитриевич
(
Ястребы-костоломы (ЦО)
)
Доронин Артур Викторович
(
ХК СКА
)
Доронин Алексей Алексеевич
(
ХК Арсенал
)
Доронин Игорь Алексеевич
(
ХК Астана 2004
)
Дорофеев Данил Дементьевич
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Дорофеев Александр Александрович
(
ХК Ирбис
)
Дорохин Андрей Владимирович
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Дорохов Эдуард Владимирович
(
ХК Колорадо
)
Дорохов Георгий Андреевич
(
ХК Металлург Ачинск
)
Дорош Владимир Евгеньевич
(
ХК Искра
)
Дортман Авдей Кириллович
(
ХК Победа 2013
)
Доценко Илья Александрович
(
ХК Йети
)
Доценко Даниил Павлович
(
ХК СХК
)
Драгочинский Владимир Владимирович
(
ХК Драйв
)
Драгунов Роман Владимирович
(
ХК Тайга
)
Драпов Георгий Сергеевич
(
ХК Буллит
)
Драчев Михаил Иванович
(
ХК Стрижи 2011
)
Драченин Юрий Юрьевич
(
ХК Лигры 2008
)
Древинский Матвей Степанович
(
ХК Кристалл 2009
)
Древинский Тимофей Степанович
(
ХК Рыси 2010
)
Дрейбанд Артур Владимирович
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Дремков Дмитрий Андреевич
(
ХК Вектор
)
Дремов Евгений Евгеньевич
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Дремов Сергей Анатольевич
(
ХК Березиково
)
Дресвянкин Михаил Денисович
(
ХК Рекорд 2009
)
Дробитько Артем Павлович
(
МЦ Современник 2011-2012
)
Дробынин Олег Викторович
Дробышев Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК СГК
)
Дрожжин Андрей Владимирович
(
ХК Общее Дело-2
)
Дрожневский Андрей Геннадьевич
(
ХК АртСталь
)
Дроздов Марк Андреевич
(
ХК Драйв
)
Дроздов Андрей Владимирович
(
ХК Снежинка
)
Дроздов Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Пионер
)
Дроздов Вячеслав Павлович
(
ХК Йети
)
Дроздов Марк Станиславович
(
ХК Ермак 2006
)
Дроздов Никита Александрович
(
ХК Сокол 2006
)
Дроздов Эдуард
(
ХК ЦСКА-Сибирь
)
Дроздов Владислав Сергеевич
(
ХК Расточка
)
Дроздов Сергей Иванович
(
ХК Стяг
)
Дроздов Николай Денисович
(
ХК Шторм 2008
)
Дроздов Алексей Сергеевич
(
Сокол 2
)
Дронов Максим Олегович
(
ХК Олимпия-НСК 2009
)
Дронов Степан Сергеевич
(
Светодар 2012
)
Дружбин Елисей Юрьевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2009
)
Дружбин Максим Дмитриевич
(
ХК НЦВСМ
)
Дружин Федор Викторович
(
Сибсельмаш 2005-2006
)
Друй Глеб Владиславович
(
ХК Сибирь 2006
)
Дручинин Евсей Дмитриевич
(
ХК Лигры 2009
)
Дрыгин Максим Сергеевич
(
ХК Мотор
)
Дрягалов Данила Юрьевич
(
ХК Олимпия 2008
)
Дрягин Сергей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Дуб Кирилл Андреевич
(
ХК Филин 2009
)
Дубакин Сергей Николаевич
(
ВХК Машиностроитель
)
Дубина Юрий Николаевич
(
ХК Сибирские Коты
)
Дубина Павел Юрьевич
(
ХК Штурм 2007
)
Дубинин Никита Артемович
(
ХК Энергия 2008
)
Дубинин Василий Дмитриевич
(
ХК Рыси 2010
)
Дубинин Андрей Артемович
(
ХК Локомотив 2008
)
Дубинин Артемий Николаевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2014
)
Дубов Юрий Геннадьевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Дубов Егор Евгеньевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2012
)
Дубовец Даниил Сергеевич
(
ХК Ермак 2009
)
Дубовицкий Тимур Евгеньевич
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2010
)
Дубровин Денис Викторович
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Дубровин Григорий Андреевич
(
ХК Олимпия 2009
)
Дубровин Иван Александрович
(
ХК Локомотив 2010
)
Дубровин Тимофей Иванович
(
ХК Авангард 2010
)
Дубровин Матвей Денисович
(
Ветерок (ЛР)
)
Дубровский Сергей Сергеевич
(
ХК Восток
)
Дубровский Дмитрий Алексеевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Дугин Юрий Владимирович
(
ХК Айсберг 2008
)
Дудаков Максим Николаевич
(
ХК Витязи
)
Дударев Даниил Алексеевич
(
ХК Сокол 2007
)
Дударев Андрей Анатольевич
(
ХК Гвардия-3
)
Дударев Алексей Викторович
(
ХК Авангард Красноярск
)
Дудинов Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Восток
)
Дудкин Степан Владимирович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Дудкин Кирилл Дмитриевич
(
Звездный МЦ Современник
)
Дудкин Ярослав Дмитриевич
(
ХК Вымпел-2 2013
)
Дудник Владимир Викторович
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Дудченко Виктор Сергеевич
(
ХК Вымпел 2012
)
Дуков Сергей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Свирепые Панды
)
Дулат Карим Евгеньевич
(
ХК Астана 2009
)
Дульнев Никита Денисович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2009
)
Дума Александр Павлович
(
ХК Юность 2009
)
Дунаев Денис Вячеславович
(
ХК Титаны
)
Дунаев Иван Денисович
(
ХК Локомотив 2013
)
Дунилов Илья Игоревич
(
ХК ГИБДД
)
Дунилова Дарья Ильинична
(
Кристалл МБУ МЦ Содружество
)
Дунин Петр Владимирович
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2007
)
Дураков Сергей Владимирович
(
ХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Дураков Александр Евгеньевич
(
ХК Ударник
)
Дурнев Иван Николаевич
(
ХК Сибкарт-2
)
Дурнев Сергей Михайлович
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Дуткин Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Магистраль Н
)
Дуткин Алексей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Магистраль Н
)
Дутов Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2010
)
Душейкин Максим Викторович
(
Рубин 2010
)
Душкин Денис Владимирович
(
ХК Чайка
)
Дыдычкин Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Спартак
)
Дылицкий Иван Станиславович
(
ХК Ермак 2006
)
Дымченко Сергей Геннадьевич
(
ХК Пионер 40+
)
Дырин Александр Викторович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-3
)
Дьяков Даниил Евгеньевич
(
ХК Петровский
)
Дьяков Антон Дмитриевич
(
ХК Лабиринт
)
Дьяков Павел Владимирович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер
)
Дьякова Марина Андреевна
(
ХК Кристалл-2 2011
)
Дьяконов Максим Валерьевич
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска им.Д.В.Затонского
)
Дьяконов Максим Владимирович
(
ХК Winter
)
Дьяченко Виктор Викторович
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Дьячков Кирилл Олегович
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Дьячкова Алина Алексеевна
(
ХК Гризли
)
Дэль Виталий Викторович
(
ХК Томск
)
Дюдюнова Виктория Дмитриевна
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-2
)
Дюжев Андрей Алексеевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2007
)
Дюжиков Владимир Олегович
(
ХК Мотор
)
Дягилев Захар Денисович
(
ХК Легион 2009
)
Дядьков Андрей Геннадьевич
(
ХК Витязи
)
Дякин Кирилл Алексеевич
(
СОШ №72 2006-2007 (ЛР)
)
Дятлов Дмитрий Анатольевич
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска V
)
© Лига Любительского Хоккея Новосибирска 2013-2024