Красноярск
   
Новосибирск
   
Томск
14
апр
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:5
ФОР
НЗХК2
2:3
ГЕК
ВОС
3:4 ОТ
ТНЗС
ЗОО2
3:1
ХН
КЛД
5:4 Б
ИРМ
ПЕТ
0:5
20
апр
ИРМ
ТИТ2
5:0
КРО
ИСК
2:3
БЕР
ПЕТ
3:5
ЗОО2
ТНЗС
2:1
ТОР2
ХМА2
1:2
ЗВЕ
ПИО
2:1
ХМА
СГК2
5:2
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
6:2
ВОС
ГЕК
2:3
21
апр
СГК2
ХМА
6:1
АПЧ2
ЙЕТ2
3:5
КЛД
ХН
4:3 Б
ПИО
ЗВЕ
2:3 ОТ
ПЕТ
БЕР
0:1 ОТ
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
5:4
КОЛ2
ВР54
5:6 Б
NRS
АТС
1:4
ГЕК
ВОС
3:0
27
апр
ЗОО2
ГЕК
5:4
БЕР
ПЕТ
4:3 Б
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
0:6
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:4
28
апр
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
4:1
ХМА
СГК2
2:0
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
2:6
ХМА2
ТОР2
0:1
ГЕК
ЗОО2
2:6
ВР54
ПИО
4:1
АТС
NRS
7:4
04
май
КОЛ2
ЗВЕ
1:2
05
май
ВОС
ТНЗС
12:30
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
14:00
Турниры
Детские турниры
Киберспорт
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Статистика
Аналитика
Игроки
Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ё
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Ъ
Ы
Ь
Э
Ю
Я
      
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
      
Яблонский Владимир Юрьевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Яблонский Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Вектор
)
Явнов Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Магистраль Н
)
Явнов Александр Павлович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Яворский Данил Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2013
)
Явтухович Денис Сергеевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Ягдаров Никита Александрович
(
Лигры (ЦО)
)
Яговкина Вероника Дмитриевна
(
ХК Гризли
)
Ягодинский Александр Владимирович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер
)
Ягодка Дмитрий Николаевич
(
ХК Левый Берег
)
Ягодка Данила Дмитриевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2011
)
Ягодкин Александр Александрович
(
ХК Алтай 2007
)
Ядрин Иван Иванович
(
ХК Гектор
)
Ядринов Андрей Юрьевич
(
ХК Колос-2
)
Язиков Степан Романович
(
МЦ Современник 2011-2012
)
Язовских Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Джентельмены Удачи
)
Якименко Сергей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Лавина
)
Якимов Тимофей Андреевич
(
ХК Айсберг 2004
)
Якимов Василий Анатольевич
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Якимов Максим Владимирович
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Якимов Иван Артемович
(
ХК HOCKWAY
)
Якимук Алексей Юрьевич
(
ХК НЦВСМ
)
Якимчук Александр Викторович
(
ХК Комета
)
Якимчук Сергей Владимирович
(
ХК Кристалл 2014
)
Яковенко Константин Викторович
(
ХК Драйв
)
Яковец Александр Александрович
(
ХК Рыси
)
Яковлев Евгений Генадьевич
(
ХК Нефтяник
)
Яковлев Николай Леонидович
(
ХК Вымпел
)
Яковлев Николай Александрович
(
ХК Фалькон
)
Яковлев Николай Владимирович
(
ВХК ЮКОС
)
Яковлев Константин Анатольевич
(
ХК СКА
)
Яковлев Константин Анатольевич
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Яковлев Владислав Евгеньевич
(
Кристальный 2005-2006
)
Яковлев Денис Сергеевич
(
ХК Стрижи 2011
)
Яковлев Егор Александрович
(
ХК Raivo Red Devils
)
Яковлев Станислав Андреевич
(
ХК Атака-2
)
Яковлев Евгений Сергеевич
(
ХК Звезда
)
Яковлев Иван Дмитриевич
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2013
)
Яковлев Егор Станиславович
(
ХК Смена 2007
)
Яковлев Илья Александрович
(
ХК Авангард-Новосибирск 2014
)
Яковлева Светлана Романовна
Якомаскин Макар Александрович
(
ХК Авиатор НСК
)
Якубец Алексей Олегович
(
ХК Пионер 40+
)
Якубинский Ярослав Дмитриевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2009
)
Якубов Макар Вадимович
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2010
)
Якунин Станислав Сергеевич
(
ХК Гризли
)
Якунин Мирослав Денисович
(
Фростик
)
Якунин Михаил Константинович
(
Сокол 2
)
Якупов Тимур Рамильевич
(
ХК Олимпия-НСК 2009
)
Якутин Матвей Игоревич
(
ХК Стрижи 2013
)
Якушев Владлен Вадимович
(
ХК Пионер
)
Якушев Сергей Николаевич
(
ХК Факел
)
Якушев Вячеслав Валентинович
(
ХК ЗООНСК
)
Якушкин Данил Евгеньевич
(
ХК Торпедо 2009
)
Ян Сергей Васильевич
(
ХК Лигры 2010
)
Январев Сергей Владимирович
(
ХК Зима
)
Яндовка Игорь Вячеславович
(
ХК Романтик
)
Яндовка Вячеслав Анатольевич
(
ХК Кедр
)
Янин Платон Евгеньевич
(
ХК Алтай 2010
)
Янкин Денис Генадьевич
(
ХК Звезда
)
Янов Иван Сергеевич
(
ХК Сокол 2007
)
Янов Константин Владимирович
(
ХК Йети-2
)
Янов Роман Александрович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска им.Д.В.Затонского
)
Янович Сергей Андреевич
(
ХК Советник
)
Янс Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК Атака-2
)
Янушкявичюс Даниил Вячеславович
(
Ястребы
)
Янцен Олег Андреевич
(
ХК АТС
)
Янченков Андрей Витальевич
Яншин Ильмир Маратович
(
ХК Кедр
)
Яременко Александр Григорьевич
(
Спартак-Лигр 2009-2010
)
Ярик Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Советник
)
Яричин Евгений Игнатьевич
(
ХК Братина
)
Ярлыков Михаил Юрьевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2011
)
Ярморкин Сергей Альбертович
(
ВХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Яровой Дмитрий Константинович
(
ХК Лисы
)
Ярославцев Юрий Романович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2011
)
Ярцев Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска им.Д.В.Затонского
)
Ярыгин Данил Алексеевич
(
ХК Арсенал Чик
)
Ясинецкий Виктор Степанович
(
ХК Звезда-2 ЦЗВС 2009
)
Ятайкин Эдуард Александрович
(
ХК Ветераны Региона54
)
Ятайкин Константин Эдуардович
(
ХК Победа
)
Яценко Александр Евгеньевич
(
ХК Мотор-2
)
Яценко Артем Евгеньевич
(
ХК Мотор-2
)
Яценко Михаил Дмитриевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2008
)
Яценко Роман Константинович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска V
)
Яцунский Михаил Михайлович
(
ХК Высота
)
Ячменев Андрей Викторович
(
ХК Восток
)
Яшин Егор Николаевич
(
ХК Алтай 2007
)
Яшин Ярослав Сергеевич
(
ХК Филин 2009
)
Яшков Денис Сергеевич
(
ХК Драйв
)
Яшков Сергей Александрович
(
ХК Драйв-2
)
Яшунин Максим Артемович
(
Светодар 2012
)
© Лига Любительского Хоккея Новосибирска 2013-2024