Красноярск
   
Новосибирск
   
Томск
14
апр
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:5
ФОР
НЗХК2
2:3
ГЕК
ВОС
3:4 ОТ
ТНЗС
ЗОО2
3:1
ХН
КЛД
5:4 Б
ИРМ
ПЕТ
0:5
20
апр
ИРМ
ТИТ2
5:0
КРО
ИСК
2:3
БЕР
ПЕТ
3:5
ЗОО2
ТНЗС
2:1
ТОР2
ХМА2
1:2
ЗВЕ
ПИО
2:1
ХМА
СГК2
5:2
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
6:2
ВОС
ГЕК
2:3
21
апр
СГК2
ХМА
6:1
АПЧ2
ЙЕТ2
3:5
КЛД
ХН
4:3 Б
ПИО
ЗВЕ
2:3 ОТ
ПЕТ
БЕР
0:1 ОТ
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
5:4
КОЛ2
ВР54
5:6 Б
NRS
АТС
1:4
ГЕК
ВОС
3:0
27
апр
ЗОО2
ГЕК
5:4
БЕР
ПЕТ
4:3 Б
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
0:6
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:4
28
апр
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
4:1
ХМА
СГК2
2:0
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
2:6
ХМА2
ТОР2
0:1
ГЕК
ЗОО2
2:6
ВР54
ПИО
4:1
АТС
NRS
7:4
04
май
КОЛ2
ЗВЕ
1:2
05
май
ВОС
ТНЗС
12:30
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
14:00
Турниры
Детские турниры
Киберспорт
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Статистика
Аналитика
Игроки
Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ё
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Ъ
Ы
Ь
Э
Ю
Я
      
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
      
Евграфов Роман Алексеевич
(
ХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Евграфов Алексей Гарибальдивич
(
ВХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Евграфов Александр Валерьевич
(
ХК ЗПЗ
)
Евдокименко Григорий Вячеславович
(
Ленинский район 2007-2008
)
Евдокимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
(
ХК Беркут
)
Евдокимов Михаил Романович
(
ХК Динамо 2008
)
Евдокимов Валерий Алексеевич
(
ХК Колывань
)
Евдокимов Дмитрий Васильевич
(
ХК Звезда НСК
)
Евдокимов Александр Вадимович
(
ХК Локомотив-2 2011
)
Евдокимов Владимир Александрович
(
ХК Мужество
)
Евдокимов Богдан Александрович
(
ХК Энергия 2014
)
Евдокимов Алексей Николаевич
(
ХК Кедр
)
Евменов Марк Евгеньевич
(
ХК Звезда-2 ЦЗВС 2009
)
Евсеев Марк Данилович
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2010
)
Евсеенко Иван Владимирович
(
ХК Черная Жемчужина
)
Евсеенко Михаил Васильевич
(
ХК АЦС
)
Евсеенков Александр Евгеньевич
(
ХК Гризли-1
)
Евстафьев Егор
Евстафьев Андрей Иванович
(
ВХК ЮКОС
)
Евстефеев Владислав Романович
(
ХК Балтика 2007
)
Евстефеев Роман Николаевич
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Евстифеев Артем Сергеевич
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Евстифеев Дмитрий Юрьевич
(
ХК Авиатор НСК
)
Евстифеев Евгений Дмитриевич
(
Чемские волки (КР)
)
Евтеев Ярослав Игоревич
(
ХК Зима
)
Евтищенко Николай Андреевич
(
Сибсельмаш 2005-2006
)
Евтухов Анатолий Николаевич
(
ХК HOCKWAY
)
Евтушенко Александр Павлович
(
ХК Штурм-2 2008
)
Евтюхов Илья Витальевич
(
ХК Штурм 2008
)
Егармин Вадим Витальевич
(
ХК Арсенал Чик
)
Егоркин Захар Витальевич
(
ХК Энергия 2014
)
Егоров Максим Юрьевич
(
ХК Искра
)
Егоров Иван Иванович
Егоров Станислав Юрьевич
(
ХК Зима
)
Егоров Алексей Георгиевич
(
ХК СГК-2
)
Егоров Георгий Николаевич
(
ХК СГК-2
)
Егоров Георгий Олегович
(
ХК Смена 2010
)
Егоров Ефим Александрович
(
ХК Общее Дело-2
)
Егоров Сергей Сергеевич
(
ХК Спартак 2010
)
Егоров Антон Викторович
(
ХК OMEGA
)
Егоров Сергей Вячеславович
(
ХК Звезда НСК
)
Егоров Артем Романович
(
ХК Кристалл 2012
)
Егоров Федор Павлович
(
ХК Смена 2007
)
Егоров Иван Викторович
(
ХК АЦС
)
Егорова Софья Андреевна
(
ХК Томск
)
Егорычев Сергей Викторович
(
ХК Лабиринт
)
Егорычев Кирилл Сергеевич
(
ХК Стяг
)
Ежикеев Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК СГК
)
Ежикеев Александр Николаевич
(
ХК СГК-2
)
Ежов Григорий Андреевич
(
ХК Сокол 2009
)
Ездаков Максим Михайлович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2006
)
Екименко Евгений Александрович
Екимов Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Ледорубы-2
)
Екимов Станислав Александрович
(
ХК Колос Довольное
)
Екимов Александр Евгеньевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Елагин Константин Евгеньевич
(
ХК Стрела
)
Елизаров Сергей Игоревич
(
ХК Сибирь НЗХК
)
Елин Владислав Денисович
(
ХК Астана-2 2009
)
Елисеев Иван Ильич
(
ХК Энергия 2006
)
Елисеев Виктор Иванович
(
ХК Атака-3
)
Елисейкин Павел Иванович
(
ХК ТЭК Транс Авто
)
Елисов Семен Владимирович
(
Светодар 2012
)
Елисов Семен Владимирович
Елистратов Лев Евгеньевич
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска им.Д.В.Затонского
)
Елистратов Иван Александрович
(
Авангард 2
)
Елкин Сергей Владимирович
(
ХК Братина
)
Елков Илья Дмитриевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2008
)
Елсуков Артем Андреевич
(
ХК Победа 2013
)
Елшин Алексей Алексеевич
Ельков Леонид Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь 2007
)
Ельков Александр Владимирович
(
ХК Авиатор
)
Ельков Кирилл Анатольевич
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2012
)
Ельников Михаил Евгеньевич
(
ХК СШ-хоккей им. А.Черепанова 2010
)
Ельцов Павел Игоревич
Ельчин Михаил Викторович
(
ХК Иволга
)
Еманаков Иван Петрович
(
ХК Чита 2009
)
Ембулаев Юрий Владимирович
(
ХК БСС
)
Емелин Евгений Антонович
(
ХК Рыси
)
Емельянов Кирилл Данилович
(
ХК Кристалл
)
Емельянов Александр Дмитриевич
(
ХК Штурм
)
Емельянов Александр Владимирович
(
ХК СХК
)
Емельянов Артем Дмитриевич
(
ХК ЗООНСК-2
)
Емеров Денис Владимирович
(
ХК Звезда
)
Ени Александр Иванович
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Еникеев Александр Константинович
(
ХК Смена 2007
)
Енин Богдан Анатольевич
(
ХК Сокол 2010
)
Енин Александр Андреевич
(
ХК Атака-3
)
Еншин Артем Павлович
(
ХК Балтика 2007
)
Епанчинцев Руслан Константинович
(
Ястребы-костоломы (ЦО)
)
Епишин Иван Александрович
(
ХК Сибирские Песцы
)
Ербулат Абильмансур
(
ХК Торпедо 2008
)
Еремеев Денис Анатольевич
(
ХК Автомобилист
)
Еременко Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Еременко Владислав Олегович
Еременко Матвей Артемович
(
ХК Энергия 2012
)
Еремин Артем Максимович
(
ХК Регион54
)
Еремин Тихон Юрьевич
(
ХК Энергия 2009
)
Еремин Данил Александрович
(
ХК Восток
)
Еремин Михаил Витальевич
(
ХК Романтик
)
Еремцов Виталий Владимирович
(
ХК Авангард Красноярск
)
Ересько Тимофей Павлович
(
ХК Стрижи 2013
)
Ересько Павел Владимирович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-3
)
Ермаков Антон Сегеевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2009
)
Ермаков Максим Евгеньевич
(
ХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Ермаков Дмитрий Максимович
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Ермаков Антон Евгеньевич
(
ХК Апачи
)
Ермаков Иван Юрьевич
(
Светодар 2012
)
Ермачков Илья Константинович
(
ХК Энергия 2004
)
Ермолаев Алексей Геннадьевич
(
ХК ГИБДД
)
Ермолаев Семен Константинович
(
ХК Смена 2010
)
Ермолаев Сергей Алексеевич
(
ХК Сибирь 2006
)
Ермолаев Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Сокол 2010
)
Ермолаев Матвей Николаевич
(
ХК Звезда 2010
)
Ермолаев Владимир Васильевич
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Ермолаев Иван Михайлович
(
ХК Локомотив 2008
)
Ермолаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
(
ХК Автомобилист
)
Ермоленко Александр Павлович
(
ХК Мамонты
)
Ермоленко Сергей Сергеевич
(
ХК Титаны
)
Ермолович Захар Евгеньевич
(
ХК Айсберг 2008
)
Ермохин Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Энергия 2011
)
Ермошкин Роман Валерьевич
(
ХК АТС
)
Ермошкин Валерий Викторович
(
ХК АТС
)
Ерофеев Илья Александрович
(
ХК Энергия 2012
)
Ерофеенко Андрей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Торнадо-2
)
Ерофеенко Андрей Евгеньевич
Ерохин Павел Сергеевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Ерохин Данил Андреевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Ерохин Вячеслав Сергеевич
(
ХК Спартак 2007
)
Ерохин Максим Алексеевич
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2006
)
Ерохин Ян Александрович
(
Ястребы
)
Ерошевич Вячеслав Анатольевич
(
ХК Витязи
)
Ерошкин Вячеслав Павлович
(
ХК СКА 2009
)
Ершов Вячеслав
Ершов Сергей Алексеевич
(
ХК Лавина
)
Ершов Денис Артемович
(
ХК Энергия 2008
)
Ершов Вячеслав Викторович
(
ХК Реактор
)
Ершов Максим Леонидович
(
ХК Драйв
)
Ершов Илья Сергеевич
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Ершов Сергей Сергеевич
(
ХК ВДоме НСК
)
Ершов Антон Николаевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Ершов Валерий Викторович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер
)
Ерыгин Роман Юрьевич
(
ХК Штурм
)
Есин Степан Владимирович
(
ХК Вектор 2014
)
Есин Александр Юрьевич
(
ХК Спутник
)
Есинецкий Никита Дмитриевич
(
ХК Ермак 2006
)
Есофаров Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Звездный
)
Еськов Степан Егорович
(
ХК Алтай 2009
)
Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич
(
ХК Снег-2
)
Ефимов Михаил Максимович
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2010
)
Ефимов Алексей Сергеевич
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Ефимов Константин Сергеевич
(
ХК Темп
)
Ефимов Александр Денисович
(
ХК Штурм 2011
)
Ефимов Никита Олегович
(
ХК Лисы
)
Ефимов Степан Борисович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер
)
Ефременко Алексей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Чита 2009
)
Ефремов Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК АО СИБЭКО
)
Ефремов Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Атака
)
Ефремов Анатолий Сергеевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Ефремов Дмитрий Алексеевич
(
ХК Беркут Н
)
Ефремов Тимофей Александрович
(
Сокол 2
)
© Лига Любительского Хоккея Новосибирска 2013-2024