Красноярск
   
Новосибирск
   
Томск
14
апр
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:5
ФОР
НЗХК2
2:3
ГЕК
ВОС
3:4 ОТ
ТНЗС
ЗОО2
3:1
ХН
КЛД
5:4 Б
ИРМ
ПЕТ
0:5
20
апр
ИРМ
ТИТ2
5:0
КРО
ИСК
2:3
БЕР
ПЕТ
3:5
ЗОО2
ТНЗС
2:1
ТОР2
ХМА2
1:2
ЗВЕ
ПИО
2:1
ХМА
СГК2
5:2
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
6:2
ВОС
ГЕК
2:3
21
апр
СГК2
ХМА
6:1
АПЧ2
ЙЕТ2
3:5
КЛД
ХН
4:3 Б
ПИО
ЗВЕ
2:3 ОТ
ПЕТ
БЕР
0:1 ОТ
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
5:4
КОЛ2
ВР54
5:6 Б
NRS
АТС
1:4
ГЕК
ВОС
3:0
27
апр
ЗОО2
ГЕК
5:4
БЕР
ПЕТ
4:3 Б
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
0:6
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:4
28
апр
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
4:1
ХМА
СГК2
2:0
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
2:6
ХМА2
ТОР2
0:1
ГЕК
ЗОО2
2:6
ВР54
ПИО
4:1
АТС
NRS
7:4
04
май
КОЛ2
ЗВЕ
1:2
05
май
ВОС
ТНЗС
12:30
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
14:00
Турниры
Детские турниры
Киберспорт
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Статистика
Аналитика
Игроки
Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ё
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Ъ
Ы
Ь
Э
Ю
Я
      
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
      
Щавинский Матвей Алексеевич
(
ХК НВВКУ
)
Щапов Максим Викторович
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Щебров Глеб Евгеньевич
(
ХК Торпедо 2010
)
Щебров Мирон Евгеньевич
(
ХК Торпедо 2010
)
Щеглов Евгений Геннадьевич
(
ХК Мотор-2
)
Щеглов Ярослав Максимович
(
ХК Кристалл 2010
)
Щеглов Тимофей Ярославович
(
ХК Алтай 2009
)
Щеглов Сергей Андреевич
(
ХК Звезда НСК
)
Щеглов Дмитрий Викторович
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-2
)
Щеголев Алексей Владимирович
(
ХК Снег-2
)
Щеголев Кирилл Алексеевич
(
ХК ТЭК Транс Авто
)
Щеголев Максим Анатольевич
(
ХК ПереварЪ
)
Щеголев Антон Александрович
(
ХК Йети
)
Щеголев Дмитрий Максимович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2011
)
Щегольков Алексей Юрьевич
(
ХК Титаны-2
)
Щегорец Владислав Вадимович
(
ХК Энергия 2006
)
Щедров Никита Степанович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Щедров Степан Владимирович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Щекин Артем Валентинович
(
ХК Академпарк
)
Щекотов Павел Александрович
(
ХК ТЭК Транс Авто
)
Щелканов Владимир Иванович
(
ХК Рыси
)
Щелканов Данил Денисович
(
Авангард 2
)
Щенев Александр Григорьевич
(
ХК Сибирские Ястребы
)
Щепак Евгений Николаевич
(
ХК Гвардия-3
)
Щепак Данил Евгеньевич
(
ХК Кабаны
)
Щепко Владислав Игоревич
(
ХК Сокол 2007
)
Щербаков Илья Валерьевич
(
ХК Восток
)
Щербаков Александр Сергеевич
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Щербаков Евгений Сергеевич
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Щербаков Марк Андреевич
(
ХК Титаны 2009
)
Щербаков Никита Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь 2008
)
Щербаков Александр Владимирович
(
ХК Локомотив-2
)
Щербаков Захар Иванович
(
ХК Чита 2009
)
Щербаков Данил Денисович
(
ХК Сибирь 2008
)
Щербаков Иван Владимирович
(
ХК Свирепые Панды
)
Щербаков Богдан Александрович
(
ХК ЛДПР
)
Щербаков Евгений Алексеевич
(
ХК Штурм
)
Щербаков Игорь Сергеевич
(
ХК Авиатор НСК
)
Щербаков Андрей Павлович
(
ХК Сибирь Кидс 2014
)
Щербаков Федор Кириллович
(
ХК Факел 2013
)
Щербаков Артем Дмитриевич
(
ХК Факел 2014
)
Щербакова Софья Константиновна
(
Ермак-НСК 2012
)
Щербань Дмитрий Николаевич
(
ХК Автомобилист
)
Щербатых Николай Александрович
(
ХК Кристалл 2012
)
Щербина Данил Андреевич
(
ХК Локомотив-СГУПС
)
Щербинин Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Лавина
)
Щербо Артем Дмитриевич
(
Кристальный 2007-2008
)
Щербов Евгений Викторович
(
ХК Арсенал Чик
)
Щербов Павел Андреевич
(
ХК Общее Дело
)
Щесневский Руслан Станиславович
(
ХК Кубометр
)
Щетинкин Ярослав Евгеньевич
(
ХК Ледорубы-2
)
Щипицин Павел Андреевич
(
ХК Романтик
)
Щипков Олег Юрьевич
Щипков Андрей Олегович
(
ХК Романтик
)
Щукин Александр Александрович
(
ХК Изумруд
)
Щукин Андрей Анатольевич
(
ХК Ирбис
)
Щукин Степан Геннадьевич
(
ХК Алтай 2010
)
Щукин Дамир Камронович
(
ХК Металлург Ильинка 2010
)
Щукин Вадим Андреевич
(
ХК Стрела
)
Щукин Сергей Федорович
(
ХК Торнадо-2
)
© Лига Любительского Хоккея Новосибирска 2013-2024