Красноярск
   
Новосибирск
   
Томск
14
апр
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:5
ФОР
НЗХК2
2:3
ГЕК
ВОС
3:4 ОТ
ТНЗС
ЗОО2
3:1
ХН
КЛД
5:4 Б
ИРМ
ПЕТ
0:5
20
апр
ИРМ
ТИТ2
5:0
КРО
ИСК
2:3
БЕР
ПЕТ
3:5
ЗОО2
ТНЗС
2:1
ТОР2
ХМА2
1:2
ЗВЕ
ПИО
2:1
ХМА
СГК2
5:2
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
6:2
ВОС
ГЕК
2:3
21
апр
СГК2
ХМА
6:1
АПЧ2
ЙЕТ2
3:5
КЛД
ХН
4:3 Б
ПИО
ЗВЕ
2:3 ОТ
ПЕТ
БЕР
0:1 ОТ
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
5:4
КОЛ2
ВР54
5:6 Б
NRS
АТС
1:4
ГЕК
ВОС
3:0
27
апр
ЗОО2
ГЕК
5:4
БЕР
ПЕТ
4:3 Б
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
0:6
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:4
28
апр
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
4:1
ХМА
СГК2
2:0
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
2:6
ХМА2
ТОР2
0:1
ГЕК
ЗОО2
2:6
ВР54
ПИО
4:1
АТС
NRS
7:4
04
май
КОЛ2
ЗВЕ
1:2
05
май
ВОС
ТНЗС
12:30
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
14:00
Турниры
Детские турниры
Киберспорт
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Статистика
Аналитика
Игроки
Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ё
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Ъ
Ы
Ь
Э
Ю
Я
      
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
      
Обгольц Евгений Гарьевич
(
ХК Авиатор
)
Оберемко Никита Дмитриевич
(
ХК Стрижи 2009
)
Оберемко Денис Сергеевич
(
ХК Ермак-НСК 2006
)
Обидор Вячеслав Вячеславович
(
ХК Лисы
)
Обласов Владислав Сергеевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2006
)
Обложкин Степан Александрович
(
ХК Ирбис 2010
)
Обмайкин Владимир Андреевич
(
ХК Арсенал
)
Обмайкин Константин Андреевич
(
ХК Арсенал
)
Обмочевский Никита Вячеславович
(
ХК Локомотив 2008
)
Обмочевский Вячеслав Владимирович
(
ХК Чайка
)
Обрезан Александр Андреевич
(
ХК Юность-НСО 2008
)
Обухов Егор Дмитриевич
(
ХК Металлург Ильинка 2009
)
Обухов Илья Александрович
(
ХК Лигры 2008
)
Обухов Данил Алексеевич
(
ХК Штурм 2008
)
Объедков Кирилл Иванович
(
ХК Ястреб 2010
)
Овдиенко Виктор Сергеевич
(
ХК Юность-НСО 2008
)
Овечкин Даниил Иванович
(
ХК Алтай 2010
)
Овечкин Александр Юрьевич
(
ХК Штурм 2006
)
Овечкин Артем Сергеевич
(
ХК Энергия 2012
)
Овнапу Владимир Константинович
(
ХК Алтай 2010
)
Овсянкин Егор Андреевич
(
ХК Айсберг 2004
)
Овсянников Алексей Константинович
(
ХК Форсаж
)
Овсянников Павел Олегович
(
ХК Снег-2
)
Овсянников Евгений Геннадьевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Овсянников Егор Олегович
(
ХК Локомотив 2007
)
Овсянников Николай Алексеевич
(
ХК Локомотив 2008
)
Овсянников Ярослав Александрович
(
ХК Кристалл 2009
)
Овсянников Павел Валентинович
(
ХК Апачи-2
)
Овсянников Дмитрий Алексеевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Овсянников Николай Александрович
(
ХК АТС
)
Овсянников Александр
(
ХК Олимпия-НСК 2009
)
Овчинников Денис Александрович
(
ХК Йети
)
Овчинников Роман Алексеевич
(
ХК Алтай 2009
)
Овчинников Александр Николаевич
(
ХК Ермак 2009
)
Овчинников Юрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Беркут
)
Овчинников Евгений Дмитриевич
(
ХК Локомотив 2008
)
Овчинников Иван Анатольевич
(
Рубин 2010
)
Овчинников Евгений Александрович
(
ХК Вымпел 2012
)
Овчинников Дмитрий Юрьевич
(
ХК Ударник
)
Огарков Алексей Сергеевич
(
ХК НВИ
)
Огарков Сергей Викторович
(
ХК Восток
)
Огнев Никита Романович
(
ХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Огнев Евгений Константинович
(
ХК Беркут
)
Огнев Егор Андреевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Огородников Олег Николаевич
(
ХК Кедр
)
Огородников Павел Сергеевич
(
ХК Ветераны Региона54
)
Огородников Глеб Олегович
(
ХК Кедр
)
Одинцов Вадим Геннадьевич
(
ХК Мотор-2
)
Одинцов Денис Денисович
(
ХК Олимпия-НСК 2009
)
Одинцов Владислав Сергеевич
(
ХК Зима
)
Одначев Сергей Вячеславович
(
ХК Вымпел
)
Ожга Николай Андреевич
(
ХК Смена 2006
)
Ожередов Иван Сергеевич
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Ожигов Иван Михайлович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2009
)
Ожигов Степан Михайлович
(
ХК Красная Машина 2009
)
Озорнин Александр Владимирович
(
ХК Ирбис
)
Окишев Владислав Алексеевич
(
Лигры 2006-2007 (ЦО)
)
Окольздаев Денис Сергеевич
(
ХК Академпарк
)
Окольздаев Павел Сергеевич
(
ХК Академпарк
)
Окулов Константин Борисович
(
ВХК Кубометр
)
Окулов Павел Борисович
(
ХК СГК
)
Окулов Матвей Павлович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2010
)
Олейник Андрей Николаевич
(
ХК АЦС
)
Олейников Андрей Романович
(
ХК Беркут
)
Оленин Артем Дмитриевич
(
Ястребы-костоломы (ЦО)
)
Оленский Антон Сергеевич
(
ХК Звезда НСК
)
Олешко Михаил Сергеевич
(
ХК Мотор
)
Олещук Дмитрий Валерьевич
(
ХК Пионер 40+
)
Ольшевский Артур Дмитриевич
(
ХК Рекорд 2009
)
Омаркулов Айдар Алмазович
(
ХК Ермак-НСК 2009
)
Омельченко Данил Алексеевич
(
ХК Алтай 2009
)
Омельченко Петр Степанович
(
ХК Иволга
)
Омельченко Алексей Петрович
(
ХК Йети
)
Омурбеков Эдил Омурбекович
(
ХК OMEGA
)
Ондышев Иван Дмитриевич
(
ХК Штурм-2 2008
)
Онегин Тимофей Евгеньевич
(
Исток 2012
)
Онищенко Иван Леонидович
(
ХК Молния 2010
)
Ончуков Павел Сергеевич
(
ХК Академпарк
)
Опарин Владислав Дмитриевич
(
ХК Йети
)
Оппо Антон Яковлевич
(
ХК Снежинка
)
Органов Максим Максимович
(
ХК Торпедо 2010
)
Ордыбаев Иван Игоревич
(
ХК Ирмень
)
Орел Егор Олегович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска-2
)
Орел Олег Анатольевич
(
ХК Гектор
)
Орехов Андрей Валерьевич
(
ХК Гвардия-2
)
Орехов Сергей Владимирович
(
ХК Дружина
)
Орехов Артем Владимирович
(
ХК Драйв-PRO
)
Орехов Вячеслав Александрович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Орехов Даниил Анатольевич
(
ХК Арсенал Чик
)
Ореховский Александр Олегович
(
ХК Сибирь 2009
)
Орешко Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Титаны
)
Ориненко Павел Андреевич
(
ХК Гектор
)
Оришкевич Руслан Константинович
(
Дом Молодежи (ЦО)
)
Оришкевич Юрий Константинович
(
Дом Молодежи (ЦО)
)
Орлов Илья Александрович
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Орлов Евгений Валерьевич
(
ХК Йети
)
Орлов Никита Иванович
(
ХК Сибирь 2006
)
Орлов Кирилл Алексеевич
(
ХК Ермак 2006
)
Орлов Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Балтика 2007
)
Орлов Игорь Владиславович
(
ВХК Машиностроитель
)
Орлов Захар Владимирович
(
ХК Ермак 2009
)
Орлов Антон Вадимович
(
ХК Центурион
)
Орлов Даниил Валентинович
(
ХК СКА 2010
)
Орлов Егор Анатольевич
(
ХК HC87-2
)
Осадчий Иван Вячеславович
(
ХК Сокол 2010
)
Осадчих Максим Юрьевич
Оселедко Федор Евгеньевич
(
ХК Авангард-Новосибирск 2014
)
Осетров Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Легион-2
)
Осин Родион Сергеевич
(
ХК АЦС
)
Осинцев Вячеслав Александрович
(
ХК Петровский
)
Осинцев Сергей Ильич
(
ХК Кристалл 2012
)
Осинцев Андрей Ильич
(
ХК Кристалл 2012
)
Осинцев Денис Алексеевич
(
ХК Хоккей Мастер-2
)
Осинцев Сергей Александрович
(
ХК Ордынка 2008
)
Осипков Андрей Юрьевич
(
ХК Восток
)
Осипов Илья Андреевич
(
ХК Скиф
)
Осипов Степан Александрович
(
ХК Энергия 2010
)
Осипов Максим Олегович
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Осипов Игнатий Александрович
(
ХК Энергия 2009
)
Осипов Кирилл Алексеевич
(
ХК Красная Машина 2011
)
Осипов Виктор Сергеевич
(
ХК ЗПЗ
)
Осипов Евгений Валерьевич
(
ХК ЗПЗ
)
Осипов Артём Дмитриевич
(
Ястребы
)
Ослопов Никита Олегович
(
ХК Колос-2
)
Осокин Михаил Сергеевич
(
ХК Лабиринт НСК
)
Осокин Никита Андреевич
(
ХК Энергия 2012
)
Осокин Владимир Юрьевич
(
ХК Рыси
)
Останин Леонид Александрович
(
ХК СГК
)
Останин Евгений Александрович
(
ВХК Кристалл Обьгэс
)
Останин Максим Константинович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска им.Д.В.Затонского
)
Останин Дмитрий Игоревич
(
ХК Березиково
)
Останин Игорь Игоревич
(
ХК Березиково
)
Останин Савелий Евгеньевич
(
ХК Факел 2014
)
Останин Александр Леонидович
(
Исток 2012
)
Осташевский Юрий Федорович
(
ХК Беркут
)
Островский Дмитрий Викторович
(
ХК Лигры-2 2010
)
Островский Даниил Викторович
Оськин Владислав Александрович
(
ХК Кристалл 2008
)
Отдельных Павел Юрьевич
(
ХК Витязи
)
Отоудинов Мансур
(
ХК Торпедо 2008
)
Охапкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
(
ХК Романтик
)
Охват Виктория Игоревна
(
Лигры (ЦО)
)
Охотников Антон Иванович
(
ХК Тюменский Легион 2010
)
Очинский Сергей Юрьевич
(
ХК Звезда
)
Ошаров Виктор Иванович
(
ХК Хоккей Новосибирска им.Д.В.Затонского
)
Ошлыков Артем Евгеньевич
(
ХК Йети
)
Ощепков Иван Александрович
(
ХК Мотор
)
Ощепков Александр Александрович
(
ХК Победа
)
Ощепков Александр Семенович
(
ХК Стяг
)
Ощепков Денис Геннадьевич
(
ХК Беркут
)
Ощепков Алексей Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2013
)
© Лига Любительского Хоккея Новосибирска 2013-2024