Красноярск
   
Новосибирск
   
Томск
14
апр
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:5
ФОР
НЗХК2
2:3
ГЕК
ВОС
3:4 ОТ
ТНЗС
ЗОО2
3:1
ХН
КЛД
5:4 Б
ИРМ
ПЕТ
0:5
20
апр
ИРМ
ТИТ2
5:0
КРО
ИСК
2:3
БЕР
ПЕТ
3:5
ЗОО2
ТНЗС
2:1
ТОР2
ХМА2
1:2
ЗВЕ
ПИО
2:1
ХМА
СГК2
5:2
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
6:2
ВОС
ГЕК
2:3
21
апр
СГК2
ХМА
6:1
АПЧ2
ЙЕТ2
3:5
КЛД
ХН
4:3 Б
ПИО
ЗВЕ
2:3 ОТ
ПЕТ
БЕР
0:1 ОТ
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
5:4
КОЛ2
ВР54
5:6 Б
NRS
АТС
1:4
ГЕК
ВОС
3:0
27
апр
ЗОО2
ГЕК
5:4
БЕР
ПЕТ
4:3 Б
ЛИСЫ
КОЛ
0:6
ВР54
КОЛ2
3:4
28
апр
КОЛ
ЛИСЫ
4:1
ХМА
СГК2
2:0
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
2:6
ХМА2
ТОР2
0:1
ГЕК
ЗОО2
2:6
ВР54
ПИО
4:1
АТС
NRS
7:4
04
май
КОЛ2
ЗВЕ
1:2
05
май
ВОС
ТНЗС
12:30
ЗВЕ
КОЛ2
14:00
Турниры
Детские турниры
Киберспорт
Команды
Игроки
Судьи
Статистика
Аналитика
Игроки
Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ё
Ж
З
И
Й
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Ъ
Ы
Ь
Э
Ю
Я
      
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
      
Юбков Алексей Николаевич
(
ХК Пионер
)
Юдин Дмитрий Викторович
(
ХК Торпедо 2010
)
Юдин Григорий Игоревич
(
ХК Регион54
)
Юдин Степан Дмитриевич
(
ХК Вымпел 2012
)
Юдин Егор Вячеславович
(
ХК Сибирь-2 2012
)
Юдолевич Андрей Игоревич
(
ХК Авангард Красноярск
)
Южаков Александр Игоревич
(
ХК Лабиринт
)
Южаков Александр Павлович
(
ХК Гектор
)
Южаков Максим Александрович
(
ХК Олимпия-НСК 2014
)
Южакова Анастасия Сергеевна
(
ХК Атака-2
)
Юзифович Дмитрий Андреевич
(
ХК Астана 2004
)
Юзов Василий Иванович
(
ХК Атака-2
)
Юзыкаев Павел Касимович
(
ХК Лабиринт
)
Юминов Федор Денисович
(
ХК Транснефть - Западная Сибирь
)
Юнин Кирилл Артурович
(
ХК Титаны
)
Юнченко Андрей Борисович
(
ХК Сибайс
)
Юнышев Вячеслав Сергеевич
(
ХК Звезда НСК
)
Юпинжан Максим Викторович
(
ХК Апачи-2
)
Юрасов Дмитрий Алексеевич
(
ХК Сибкарт
)
Юрасов Андрей Дмитриевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2010
)
Юрганов Илья Иванович
(
ХК Ермак 2006
)
Юриков Сергей Александрович
(
ХК Стрижи 2013
)
Юрин Архип Александрович
(
ХК Металлург Новокузнецк 2010
)
Юринский Кирилл Юрьевич
(
ХК Кристалл 2007
)
Юришин Михаил Михайлович
(
ХК Ударник
)
Юркевич Андрей Евгеньевич
(
ХК Рыси 2010
)
Юров Максим Александрович
(
ХК Нефтяник
)
Юрченко Игорь Владимирович
(
ХК Гвардия
)
Юрченко Владимир Александрович
(
ХК Вымпел
)
Юрченко Евгений Александрович
(
ХК НВВКУ
)
Юрченко Никита Андреевич
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2008
)
Юрчук Алексей Романович
(
ХК Олимпия 2008
)
Юрьев Владимир Юрьевич
(
ХК Свирепые Панды
)
Юрьев Богдан Андреевич
(
ХК Локомотив 2007
)
Юрьев Андрей Ильич
(
Сибсельмаш
)
Юрьев Евгений Николаевич
(
ХК Гризли
)
Юрьев Ратибор Алексеевич
(
Ермак-НСК 2012
)
Юстус Денис Александрович
(
ХК НВВКУ
)
Юсупов Артем Александрович
(
ХК ТЭК Транс Авто
)
Юсупов Артур Радикович
(
ХК Авангард Красноярск
)
Юферов Егор Максимович
(
ХК Звезда ЦЗВС 2007
)
Юферов Михаил Олегович
(
ХК НВВКУ
)
Юферов Олег Викторович
(
ХК Колос-2
)
Юциков Роман Геннадьевич
(
ХК HOCKWAY
)
Юшин Данил Вячеславович
(
ХК НЦВСМ
)
Юшкевич Евгений Александрович
(
ХК ЗООНСК-2
)
Юшков Дмитрий Александрович
(
ХК Сибайс
)
Юшков Павел Александрович
(
ХК Сибирь НЗХК-2
)
© Лига Любительского Хоккея Новосибирска 2013-2024